Sep 23, 2023
|
@ KB Istogu |
W, 65 - 112 |
Kosovo FBK
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. D. Hajrizi
REB: 11. M. Tmusic
AST: 14. M. Tmusic
|
PTS: 16. J. Stanback
REB: 7. Arian Azemi
AST: 4. Arian Azemi
|
72.2 - 124.4 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Sigal Prishtina |
W, 78 - 66 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
2-0 |
PTS: 22. D. Hajrizi
REB: 11. J. Tshimanga
AST: 4. D. Van Oostrum
|
PTS: 25. D. Wilson
REB: 7. Nick Ward
AST: 3. D. Berisha
|
103.3 - 87.4 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ UMF Tindastoll |
W, 69 - 77 |
Sauoarkrokur
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. M. Tmusic
REB: 7. K. Bracy-Davis
AST: 4. D. Hajrizi
|
PTS: 17. C. Lawson
REB: 7. C. Lawson
AST: 3. Davis Geks
|
89.6 - 99.9 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. KK Parnu |
W, 77 - 67 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. K. Bracy-Davis
REB: 12. J. Tshimanga
AST: 5. D. Hajrizi
|
PTS: 16. Ivo Tamm
REB: 7. Isaiah Hart
AST: 5. Isaiah Hart
|
104.8 - 91.2 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
@ KB Peja |
L, 92 - 80 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
2-1 |
PTS: 28. K. Bracy-Davis
REB: 7. K. Bracy-Davis
AST: 7. D. Hajrizi
|
PTS: 39. J. Chandler
REB: 6. A. Callakaj
AST: 4. A. Callakaj
|
116.4 - 101.2 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Vellaznimi Gjakove |
W, 91 - 67 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. J. Tshimanga
REB: 8. D. Hajrizi
AST: 8. M. Tmusic
|
PTS: 19. Jalen Ray
REB: 7. J. Dallas
AST: 3. Sam Sessoms
|
124.2 - 91.5 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
Canceled |
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ KB Kalaja Prizren |
W, 88 - 108 |
Kosovo FBK
|
4-1 |
PTS: 28. D. Hajrizi
REB: 9. K. Bracy-Davis
AST: 8. D. Hajrizi
|
PTS: 27. Desi Sills
REB: 8. Urim Zenelaj
AST: 9. I. Koljevic
|
104.3 - 128.1 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. ZZ Leiden |
L, 54 - 84 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 13. E. Kastrati
REB: 8. J. Tshimanga
AST: 7. D. Van Oostrum
|
PTS: 28. L. van Bree
REB: 9. Alex Gross
AST: 10. S. Van Den Elzen
|
75.3 - 117.2 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ KB Bashkimi Prizren |
W, 77 - 99 |
Sezair Surroi Prizren
Kosovo FBK
|
5-1 |
PTS: 20. D. Hajrizi
REB: 9. D. Hajrizi
AST: 6. B. Galloway
|
PTS: 21. Grant Lozoya
REB: 8. Erik Copes
AST: 6. Altin Morina
|
103.3 - 132.8 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
L, 83 - 49 |
Gravelines Sportica
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 13. J. Tshimanga
REB: 11. J. Tshimanga
AST: 6. D. Van Oostrum
|
PTS: 17. T. Cornely
REB: 12. V. Fofana
AST: 6. T. Cornely
|
108.4 - 64.0 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Golden Eagle YLLI |
L, 68 - 71 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
5-2 |
PTS: 18. M. Tmusic
REB: 21. J. Tshimanga
AST: 3. K. Bracy-Davis
|
PTS: 18. Henrik Sirko
REB: 9. J. Nesbitt
AST: 2. Chris Harris
|
83.2 - 86.9 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
Canceled |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. KB Istogu |
W, 112 - 82 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
6-2 |
PTS: 34. D. Hajrizi
REB: 7. Darnell Edge
AST: 10. Darnell Edge
|
PTS: 25. Arian Azemi
REB: 8. D. Cooper
AST: 9. Arian Azemi
|
146.4 - 107.2 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ ZZ Leiden |
L, 80 - 76 |
Vijf Meihal
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-3 |
PTS: 20. Darnell Edge
REB: 7. D. Hajrizi
AST: 6. Darnell Edge
|
PTS: 18. Tajion Jones
REB: 7. Tajion Jones
AST: 6. S. Van Den Elzen
|
114.2 - 108.5 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
W, 76 - 68 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-3 |
PTS: 23. Darnell Edge
REB: 8. D. Hajrizi
AST: 6. Darnell Edge
|
PTS: 14. Caleb Walker
REB: 5. M. Stockton
AST: 2. Tajuan Agee
|
105.9 - 94.8 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. KB Peja |
W, 91 - 71 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
7-2 |
PTS: 29. Darnell Edge
REB: 11. J. Tshimanga
AST: 5. Darnell Edge
|
PTS: 21. J. Chandler
REB: 9. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 4. Larry Thomas
|
121.0 - 94.4 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Sigal Prishtina |
W, 66 - 76 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
8-2 |
PTS: 15. M. Tmusic
REB: 9. J. Tshimanga
AST: 5. M. Tmusic
|
PTS: 19. D. Berisha
REB: 6. D. Wilson
AST: 7. D. Wilson
|
94.8 - 109.2 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Vellaznimi Gjakove |
W, 82 - 89 |
Kosovo FBK
|
9-2 |
PTS: 20. J. Tshimanga
REB: 10. D. Hajrizi
AST: 6. Darnell Edge
|
PTS: 20. Sam Sessoms
REB: 7. J. Dallas
AST: 9. Sam Sessoms
|
109.2 - 118.5 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. KB Kalaja Prizren |
W, 104 - 76 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
10-2 |
PTS: 24. Darnell Edge
REB: 13. D. Hajrizi
AST: 7. Darnell Edge
|
PTS: 25. Arti Hajdari
REB: 9. Urim Zenelaj
AST: 6. Desi Sills
|
134.1 - 98.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. KB Bashkimi Prizren |
W, 84 - 67 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
11-2 |
PTS: 24. K. Bracy-Davis
REB: 7. K. Bracy-Davis
AST: 8. Darnell Edge
|
PTS: 15. Samir Zekiqi
REB: 7. Samir Zekiqi
AST: 7. Altin Morina
|
119.4 - 95.2 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Golden Eagle YLLI |
W, 61 - 80 |
Kosovo FBK
|
12-2 |
PTS: 17. Darnell Edge
REB: 8. J. Tshimanga
AST: 7. Darnell Edge
|
PTS: 23. J. Nesbitt
REB: 10. Chris Harris
AST: 4. Gezim Morina
|
86.0 - 112.8 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ KB Istogu |
W, 65 - 106 |
Kosovo FBK
|
13-2 |
PTS: 22. J. Tshimanga
REB: 13. J. Tshimanga
AST: 14. Darnell Edge
|
PTS: 21. Ty Prince
REB: 6. D. Holloway
AST: 5. D. Brooks
|
84.0 - 137.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Sigal Prishtina |
W, 88 - 85 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
14-2 |
PTS: 20. J. Tshimanga
REB: 15. J. Tshimanga
AST: 7. Darnell Edge
|
PTS: 21. D. Wilson
REB: 5. F. Rugova
AST: 7. D. Wilson
|
121.2 - 117.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ KB Peja |
W, 69 - 85 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
15-2 |
PTS: 20. K. Bracy-Davis
REB: 16. J. Tshimanga
AST: 4. D. Hajrizi
|
PTS: 22. J. Elder-Davis
REB: 8. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 5. Larry Thomas
|
94.7 - 116.6 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Vellaznimi Gjakove |
W, 88 - 79 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
16-2 |
PTS: 22. Darnell Edge
REB: 6. K. Bracy-Davis
AST: 7. Kevin Capers
|
PTS: 21. Sam Sessoms
REB: 8. J. Dallas
AST: 4. Sam Sessoms
|
126.7 - 113.8 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ KB Kalaja Prizren |
W, 68 - 71 |
Kosovo FBK
|
17-2 |
PTS: 18. J. Tshimanga
REB: 14. J. Tshimanga
AST: 4. K. Bracy-Davis
|
PTS: 16. Isaiah Kelly
REB: 10. Isaiah Kelly
AST: 3. Ty Cockfield
|
97.8 - 102.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ KB Bashkimi Prizren |
W, 68 - 78 |
Sezair Surroi Prizren
Kosovo FBK
|
18-2 |
PTS: 16. D. Hajrizi
REB: 7. D. Hajrizi
AST: 8. Darnell Edge
|
PTS: 15. Erik Copes
REB: 8. Erik Copes
AST: 4. Isiah Umipig
|
98.0 - 112.4 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Golden Eagle YLLI |
W, 78 - 73 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
19-2 |
PTS: 18. J. Tshimanga
REB: 19. J. Tshimanga
AST: 5. Darnell Edge
|
PTS: 20. A. Verge, Jr.
REB: 9. J. Nesbitt
AST: 5. A. Verge, Jr.
|
104.5 - 97.8 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. KB Istogu |
W, 140 - 48 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
20-2 |
PTS: 26. K. Bracy-Davis
REB: 9. D. Upson
AST: 12. Kevin Capers
|
PTS: 18. D. Rexhepi
REB: 8. D. Rexhepi
AST: 1. D. Rexhepi
|
165.8 - 56.9 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Sigal Prishtina |
W, 75 - 78 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
21-2 |
PTS: 23. Kevin Capers
REB: 7. M. Tmusic
AST: 9. Darnell Edge
|
PTS: 27. D. Stone
REB: 9. D. Stone
AST: 5. D. Wilson
|
101.5 - 105.6 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. KB Peja |
W, 94 - 77 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
22-2 |
PTS: 33. Darnell Edge
REB: 6. Kevin Capers
AST: 5. M. Tmusic
|
PTS: 15. Larry Thomas
REB: 8. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 7. Larry Thomas
|
118.0 - 96.7 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Vellaznimi Gjakove |
W, 77 - 80 |
Kosovo FBK
|
23-2 |
PTS: 20. Darnell Edge
REB: 8. Darnell Edge
AST: 8. Kevin Capers
|
PTS: 22. Jalen Ray
REB: 4. Jalen Ray
AST: 3. Jalen Ray
|
115.7 - 120.2 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. KB Kalaja Prizren |
W, 97 - 73 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
24-2 |
PTS: 24. Darnell Edge
REB: 7. Kevin Capers
AST: 7. Darnell Edge
|
PTS: 32. Ty Cockfield
REB: 9. Urim Zenelaj
AST: 4. Ty Cockfield
|
121.4 - 91.4 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. KB Bashkimi Prizren |
W, 92 - 78 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
25-2 |
PTS: 27. D. Hajrizi
REB: 7. D. Hajrizi
AST: 7. Kevin Capers
|
PTS: 22. Isiah Umipig
REB: 8. Samir Zekiqi
AST: 7. Altin Morina
|
121.6 - 103.1 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ Golden Eagle YLLI |
L, 81 - 79 |
Kosovo FBK
|
25-3 |
PTS: 26. Darnell Edge
REB: 9. D. Upson
AST: 8. Kevin Capers
|
PTS: 35. A. Verge, Jr.
REB: 11. Nate Grimes
AST: 2. A. Verge, Jr.
|
106.6 - 104.0 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Sigal Prishtina |
W, 87 - 81 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
26-3 |
PTS: 14. D. Hajrizi
REB: 7. M. Tmusic
AST: 8. Darnell Edge
|
PTS: 23. D. Stone
REB: 7. S. Davis
AST: 7. M. Armstead
|
121.3 - 112.9 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
@ Sigal Prishtina |
W, 85 - 86 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
27-3 |
PTS: 28. Darnell Edge
REB: 9. B. Edwards
AST: 8. Darnell Edge
|
PTS: 19. Donte Clark
REB: 6. D. Stone
AST: 5. Donte Clark
|
123.0 - 124.5 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Sigal Prishtina |
W, 82 - 69 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
28-3 |
PTS: 20. B. Edwards
REB: 12. B. Edwards
AST: 5. D. Hajrizi
|
PTS: 16. Donte Clark
REB: 9. D. Stone
AST: 2. D. Smith
|
112.5 - 94.6 |
May 9, 2024
|
v. Golden Eagle YLLI |
W, 77 - 68 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
29-3 |
PTS: 11. D. Upson
REB: 10. D. Upson
AST: 4. Kevin Capers
|
PTS: 32. A. Verge, Jr.
REB: 8. Nate Grimes
AST: 6. A. Verge, Jr.
|
118.2 - 104.3 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ Golden Eagle YLLI |
L, 80 - 79 |
Kosovo FBK
|
29-4 |
PTS: 17. M. Tmusic
REB: 7. D. Kapiti
AST: 5. Darnell Edge
|
PTS: 27. A. Verge, Jr.
REB: 10. J. Nesbitt
AST: 4. A. Verge, Jr.
|
113.5 - 112.0 |
May 16, 2024
|
v. Golden Eagle YLLI |
W, 85 - 78 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
30-4 |
PTS: 19. Kevin Capers
REB: 7. Kevin Capers
AST: 7. Kevin Capers
|
PTS: 28. A. Verge, Jr.
REB: 12. Nate Grimes
AST: 5. A. Verge, Jr.
|
117.8 - 108.1 |
May 19, 2024 11:00 AM ET |
@ Golden Eagle YLLI |
Preview |
Kosovo FBK
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |