Sep 24, 2023
|
v. Baskonia |
L, 79 - 88 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
0-1 |
PTS: 13. J. Fernandez
REB: 8. M. Sajus
AST: 4. Sergi Garcia
|
PTS: 29. M. Howard
REB: 14. Chima Moneke
AST: 4. Chima Moneke
|
111.9 - 124.7 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
@ MoraBanc Andorra |
W, 63 - 69 |
Poliesportiu d'Andorra
Spanish ACB
|
1-1 |
PTS: 20. S. Momirov
REB: 8. A. Polite
AST: 3. Sergi Garcia
|
PTS: 14. Marin Maric
REB: 11. Tyson Perez
AST: 3. Tobias Borg
|
95.8 - 104.9 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
v. BAXI Manresa |
L, 85 - 89 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
1-2 |
PTS: 14. S. Quintela
REB: 9. M. Diouf
AST: 3. S. Quintela
|
PTS: 20. Dani Perez
REB: 6. D. Robinson
AST: 6. Dani Perez
|
107.2 - 112.3 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 88 - 81 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
1-3 |
PTS: 21. Matas Jogela
REB: 8. J. Fernandez
AST: 3. Matas Jogela
|
PTS: 22. M. Huertas
REB: 8. G. Shermadini
AST: 5. M. Huertas
|
119.9 - 110.4 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Valencia Basket |
L, 59 - 61 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
1-4 |
PTS: 14. Matas Jogela
REB: 8. J. Fernandez
AST: 3. S. Momirov
|
PTS: 17. Chris Jones
REB: 10. B. Davies
AST: 3. K. Robertson
|
92.9 - 96.0 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Bursaspor |
W, 68 - 48 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. Matas Jogela
REB: 8. M. Diouf
AST: 4. Matas Jogela
|
PTS: 11. Jordan Floyd
REB: 8. Mike Young
AST: 4. Mike Young
|
103.9 - 73.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ CD Maristas Palencia |
L, 74 - 59 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
1-5 |
PTS: 18. Matas Jogela
REB: 6. Matas Jogela
AST: 2. Matas Jogela
|
PTS: 13. Y. Franke
REB: 9. M. Kamba
AST: 8. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
104.9 - 83.6 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Unicaja |
L, 87 - 70 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish ACB
|
1-6 |
PTS: 16. Matas Jogela
REB: 10. M. Sajus
AST: 5. M. Sajus
|
PTS: 16. N. Djedovic
REB: 7. D. Kravish
AST: 5. Alberto Diaz
|
112.6 - 90.6 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Barca |
L, 63 - 79 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
1-7 |
PTS: 15. M. Sajus
REB: 3. Matej Rudan
AST: 5. Matas Jogela
|
PTS: 14. Jan Vesely
REB: 7. Jan Vesely
AST: 7. T. Satoransky
|
88.7 - 111.3 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Telekom Baskets Bonn |
L, 86 - 71 |
Telekom Dome
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. Matej Rudan
REB: 4. M. Diouf
AST: 4. Matas Jogela
|
PTS: 21. Brian Fobbs
REB: 6. Glynn Watson
AST: 4. Glynn Watson
|
114.2 - 94.3 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
W, 85 - 77 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
2-7 |
PTS: 18. J. Fernandez
REB: 8. J. Fernandez
AST: 7. Sergi Garcia
|
PTS: 23. A. Andrews
REB: 8. Y. Kraag
AST: 4. A. Andrews
|
117.0 - 106.0 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Unet Holon |
L, 84 - 79 |
Holon City Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-2 |
PTS: 21. S. Momirov
REB: 4. A. Ventura
AST: 4. Sergi Garcia
|
PTS: 19. Amine Noua
REB: 8. Amine Noua
AST: 5. C.J. Harris
|
125.9 - 118.4 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ CB Girona |
L, 87 - 83 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
2-8 |
PTS: 16. S. Momirov
REB: 6. M. Sajus
AST: 4. S. Quintela
|
PTS: 12. S. Djordjevic
REB: 8. S. Martinez
AST: 4. M. Fjellerup
|
110.7 - 105.6 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Unet Holon |
W, 82 - 72 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-2 |
PTS: 17. M. Diouf
REB: 9. M. Diouf
AST: 4. J. Fernandez
|
PTS: 17. D. Crawford
REB: 10. Justin Smith
AST: 7. C.J. Harris
|
117.6 - 103.2 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 82 - 77 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
3-8 |
PTS: 14. Matas Jogela
REB: 8. M. Diouf
AST: 5. Sergi Garcia
|
PTS: 20. T. Bell-Haynes
REB: 8. J. Okafor
AST: 3. Mark Smith
|
114.4 - 107.4 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 91 - 58 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
3-9 |
PTS: 19. J. Fernandez
REB: 7. J. Fernandez
AST: 4. Matej Rudan
|
PTS: 17. Dzanan Musa
REB: 9. E. N'Diaye
AST: 6. A. Abalde
|
119.7 - 76.3 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Bursaspor |
L, 77 - 65 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-3 |
PTS: 18. J. Anderson
REB: 5. J. Anderson
AST: 5. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 18. Jordan Floyd
REB: 9. J. Hamilton
AST: 6. D. Michineau
|
112.4 - 94.9 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
W, 68 - 76 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
4-9 |
PTS: 15. J. Anderson
REB: 11. J. Fernandez
AST: 8. S. Quintela
|
PTS: 14. Adam Terrell
REB: 11. Alex Renfroe
AST: 7. Adam Terrell
|
88.6 - 99.0 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 74 - 83 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
4-10 |
PTS: 21. M. Sajus
REB: 5. M. Sajus
AST: 7. S. Quintela
|
PTS: 16. Dylan Ennis
REB: 6. Jordan Sakho
AST: 6. Dylan Ennis
|
106.2 - 119.1 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Telekom Baskets Bonn |
W, 97 - 92 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-3 |
PTS: 24. M. Sajus
REB: 11. M. Sajus
AST: 6. S. Quintela
|
PTS: 19. Glynn Watson
REB: 8. C. Sengfelder
AST: 5. Glynn Watson
|
119.0 - 112.9 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Monbus Obradoiro |
L, 88 - 90 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
4-11 |
PTS: 25. S. Momirov
REB: 7. S. Momirov
AST: 6. S. Quintela
|
PTS: 18. T. Scrubb
REB: 6. Tres Tinkle
AST: 3. J. Howard
|
118.1 - 120.8 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Gran Canaria |
L, 86 - 60 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
4-12 |
PTS: 12. Matej Rudan
REB: 6. M. Sajus
AST: 3. Matej Rudan
|
PTS: 15. A. Slaughter
REB: 11. Ethan Happ
AST: 6. A. Albicy
|
131.5 - 91.7 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 89 - 85 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-4 |
PTS: 19. S. Momirov
REB: 7. J. Fernandez
AST: 7. S. Quintela
|
PTS: 25. E. McCollum
REB: 8. Kelan Martin
AST: 5. D. Hilliard
|
118.3 - 113.0 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. CB Granada |
W, 85 - 79 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
5-12 |
PTS: 22. Sergi Garcia
REB: 8. S. Momirov
AST: 5. Sergi Garcia
|
PTS: 19. David Kramer
REB: 7. David Kramer
AST: 4. K. Cheatham, Jr.
|
127.8 - 118.8 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
W, 80 - 73 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
4-4 |
PTS: 24. Ben McLemore
REB: 5. J. Fernandez
AST: 9. Sergi Garcia
|
PTS: 20. V. Carey, Jr.
REB: 10. V. Carey, Jr.
AST: 6. Kenan Sipahi
|
117.8 - 107.4 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Valencia Basket |
L, 88 - 80 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
5-13 |
PTS: 14. A. Polite
REB: 6. J. Fernandez
AST: 6. S. Quintela
|
PTS: 21. B. Davies
REB: 11. X. Lopez-Arostegui
AST: 6. Kevin Pangos
|
124.9 - 113.5 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 86 - 76 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
4-5 |
PTS: 14. S. Quintela
REB: 5. Toni Nakic
AST: 4. Ben McLemore
|
PTS: 17. D. Hilliard
REB: 9. V. Carey, Jr.
AST: 7. E. McCollum
|
121.9 - 107.7 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. CB Girona |
W, 93 - 75 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
6-13 |
PTS: 15. A. Polite
REB: 6. Sergi Garcia
AST: 8. S. Quintela
|
PTS: 17. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 10. Yves Pons
AST: 4. M. Fjellerup
|
130.7 - 105.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ BAXI Manresa |
L, 83 - 68 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
6-14 |
PTS: 15. Ben McLemore
REB: 8. J. Fernandez
AST: 7. S. Quintela
|
PTS: 18. B. Badio
REB: 7. Musa Sagnia
AST: 5. Dani Perez
|
112.1 - 91.9 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
L, 63 - 61 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
6-15 |
PTS: 18. Ben McLemore
REB: 5. Ben McLemore
AST: 3. S. Quintela
|
PTS: 14. Y. Mensia
REB: 12. Dejan Kravic
AST: 5. T. Bell-Haynes
|
84.5 - 81.8 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 73 - 80 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
6-16 |
PTS: 21. Ben McLemore
REB: 5. Ben McLemore
AST: 5. S. Quintela
|
PTS: 17. Sergio Llull
REB: 9. Gabriel Deck
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
109.3 - 119.8 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Joventut Badalona |
L, 78 - 70 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
6-17 |
PTS: 19. Ben McLemore
REB: 5. Matas Jogela
AST: 5. Sergi Garcia
|
PTS: 19. Tyler Cook
REB: 9. Tyler Cook
AST: 8. Andres Feliz
|
108.2 - 97.1 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Unicaja |
L, 65 - 76 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
6-18 |
PTS: 10. Matas Jogela
REB: 8. Matas Jogela
AST: 5. S. Quintela
|
PTS: 17. D. Osetkowski
REB: 11. D. Osetkowski
AST: 3. K. Taylor
|
98.2 - 114.8 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Barca |
W, 85 - 88 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
7-18 |
PTS: 23. Sergi Garcia
REB: 6. Matas Jogela
AST: 5. Sergi Garcia
|
PTS: 20. W. Hernangomez
REB: 9. W. Hernangomez
AST: 5. D. Brizuela
|
122.5 - 126.8 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Monbus Obradoiro |
L, 83 - 72 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
7-19 |
PTS: 16. Ben McLemore
REB: 6. Toni Nakic
AST: 6. Sergi Garcia
|
PTS: 19. A. Pustovyi
REB: 10. T. Scrubb
AST: 8. J. Strelnieks
|
125.2 - 108.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Bilbao Basket |
L, 68 - 80 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
7-20 |
PTS: 12. S. Momirov
REB: 7. S. Momirov
AST: 4. Sergi Garcia
|
PTS: 22. K. Hornsby
REB: 5. D. Andersson
AST: 6. Alex Renfroe
|
97.4 - 114.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 73 - 65 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
8-20 |
PTS: 13. S. Momirov
REB: 13. Jordan Sakho
AST: 8. Sergi Garcia
|
PTS: 22. A. Pasecniks
REB: 4. Vitor Benite
AST: 12. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
101.5 - 90.4 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 76 - 74 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
8-21 |
PTS: 13. J. Fernandez
REB: 11. Matas Jogela
AST: 9. Sergi Garcia
|
PTS: 28. M. Howard
REB: 9. M. Costello
AST: 5. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
109.3 - 106.4 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Gran Canaria |
L, 70 - 77 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
8-22 |
PTS: 14. J. Fernandez
REB: 7. J. Fernandez
AST: 3. S. Momirov
|
PTS: 21. Ethan Happ
REB: 7. Pierre Pelos
AST: 6. N. Brussino
|
94.9 - 104.4 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ CB Granada |
W, 84 - 85 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
9-22 |
PTS: 21. A. Polite
REB: 8. Matas Jogela
AST: 4. A. Polite
|
PTS: 22. David Kramer
REB: 7. C. Felicio
AST: 3. Lluis Costa
|
116.5 - 117.9 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
W, 76 - 54 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
10-22 |
PTS: 16. Toni Nakic
REB: 9. Jordan Sakho
AST: 6. Sergi Garcia
|
PTS: 14. M. Huertas
REB: 6. Ilimane Diop
AST: 3. M. Huertas
|
115.7 - 82.2 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. MoraBanc Andorra |
W, 97 - 92 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
11-22 |
PTS: 23. J. Robinson
REB: 6. Matas Jogela
AST: 5. Sergi Garcia
|
PTS: 20. J. Harding
REB: 12. Tyson Perez
AST: 6. Jean Montero
|
134.1 - 127.2 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 68 - 61 |
Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
Spanish ACB
|
11-23 |
PTS: 11. J. Robinson
REB: 8. Matas Jogela
AST: 6. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 12. Dylan Ennis
REB: 5. Dylan Ennis
AST: 3. Troy Caupain
|
89.8 - 80.5 |