Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Hitachi Sun Rockers |
W, 79 - 70 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 26. T. Soares
REB: 15. T. Soares
AST: 9. Ito Tatsuya
|
PTS: 19. J. Hawkinson
REB: 5. Leo Vendrame
AST: 6. Daiki Tanaka
|
122.3 - 108.3 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Hitachi Sun Rockers |
W, 76 - 74 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 22. R. Franks
REB: 10. R. Franks
AST: 6. Ito Tatsuya
|
PTS: 23. J. Hawkinson
REB: 11. J. Hawkinson
AST: 5. Ryan Kelly
|
112.0 - 109.0 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Levanga Hokkaido |
W, 95 - 100 |
Obihiro Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
3-0 |
PTS: 30. R. Franks
REB: 8. Joshua Smith
AST: 4. Ray Parks
|
PTS: 23. S. Terazono
REB: 6. Thomas Welsh
AST: 4. S. Terazono
|
128.9 - 135.7 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Levanga Hokkaido |
W, 73 - 92 |
Obihiro Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
4-0 |
PTS: 22. R. Franks
REB: 12. Joshua Smith
AST: 5. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 21. D. Brooks
REB: 7. Thomas Welsh
AST: 7. R. Shimatani
|
99.1 - 124.9 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Shinshu Brave Warriors |
W, 64 - 72 |
Japanese B.League
|
5-0 |
PTS: 14. Yutaroh Suda
REB: 10. T. Soares
AST: 4. Ito Tatsuya
|
PTS: 20. Stanton Kidd
REB: 10. D. Thompson
AST: 7. K. Ishikawa
|
88.2 - 99.2 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Shinshu Brave Warriors |
W, 75 - 101 |
Japanese B.League
|
6-0 |
PTS: 22. R. Franks
REB: 8. Joshua Smith
AST: 7. Ray Parks
|
PTS: 18. Stanton Kidd
REB: 12. D. Thompson
AST: 4. D. Thompson
|
102.7 - 138.3 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Hiroshima Dragonflies |
W, 93 - 89 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
7-0 |
PTS: 22. R. Franks
REB: 14. Joshua Smith
AST: 7. R. Franks
|
PTS: 27. Dwayne Evans
REB: 7. Dwayne Evans
AST: 5. Nick Mayo
|
126.0 - 120.6 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Link Tochigi Brex |
L, 68 - 90 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
7-1 |
PTS: 13. Joshua Smith
REB: 7. Joshua Smith
AST: 5. Ito Tatsuya
|
PTS: 21. G. Edwards
REB: 10. G. Jerrett
AST: 6. D.J. Newbill
|
95.5 - 126.4 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Link Tochigi Brex |
L, 67 - 70 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
7-2 |
PTS: 14. T. Soares
REB: 7. R. Franks
AST: 3. T. Soares
|
PTS: 24. D.J. Newbill
REB: 8. G. Edwards
AST: 5. S. Ikaruga
|
103.4 - 108.1 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Gunma Crane Thunders |
L, 76 - 67 |
Yamato Citizens Gymnasium Maebashi
Japanese B.League
|
7-3 |
PTS: 17. T. Soares
REB: 14. T. Soares
AST: 6. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 14. T. McKinney Jones
REB: 7. M. Parker
AST: 6. N. Namizato
|
98.9 - 87.2 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Gunma Crane Thunders |
W, 78 - 94 |
Yamato Citizens Gymnasium Maebashi
Japanese B.League
|
8-3 |
PTS: 23. R. Franks
REB: 12. Joshua Smith
AST: 6. Ito Tatsuya
|
PTS: 12. A. Hachimura
REB: 7. K. Tarczewski
AST: 7. N. Namizato
|
106.6 - 128.5 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Nagasaki Velca |
W, 101 - 97 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
9-3 |
PTS: 29. R. Franks
REB: 13. R. Franks
AST: 8. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 28. Yudai Baba
REB: 9. Matt Bonds
AST: 5. Matt Bonds
|
115.0 - 110.5 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Osaka Evessa |
W, 84 - 63 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
10-3 |
PTS: 20. Joshua Smith
REB: 15. Joshua Smith
AST: 4. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 23. Shawn Long
REB: 16. Shawn Long
AST: 4. A. Caloiaro
|
118.6 - 89.0 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Osaka Evessa |
W, 86 - 78 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
11-3 |
PTS: 17. Takumi Saito
REB: 11. R. Franks
AST: 3. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 19. A. Caloiaro
REB: 9. Shawn Long
AST: 5. Fumiya Iio
|
108.9 - 98.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Ibaraki Robots |
W, 79 - 89 |
Adastria Mito Arena
Japanese B.League
|
12-3 |
PTS: 18. S. Eatherton
REB: 12. R. Franks
AST: 8. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 21. T. Kennedy
REB: 6. C. Tapscott
AST: 7. C. Tapscott
|
100.2 - 112.9 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Ibaraki Robots |
W, 69 - 79 |
Adastria Mito Arena
Japanese B.League
|
13-3 |
PTS: 32. R. Franks
REB: 10. Joshua Smith
AST: 4. T. Nakahigashi
|
PTS: 17. H. Yamaguchi
REB: 7. Angus Brandt
AST: 5. H. Yamaguchi
|
104.1 - 119.2 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Shimane Susanoo Magic |
L, 93 - 75 |
Japanese B.League
|
13-4 |
PTS: 26. R. Franks
REB: 7. S. Eatherton
AST: 8. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 32. P. Buford
REB: 8. P. Buford
AST: 7. Nick Kay
|
129.5 - 104.4 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Chiba Jets |
L, 61 - 92 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
13-5 |
PTS: 15. Yutaroh Suda
REB: 12. Joshua Smith
AST: 3. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 22. R. Kanechika
REB: 9. John Mooney
AST: 4. Xavier Cooks
|
81.6 - 123.0 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Chiba Jets |
W, 99 - 71 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
14-5 |
PTS: 27. R. Franks
REB: 13. Joshua Smith
AST: 9. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 22. John Mooney
REB: 13. John Mooney
AST: 6. Sota Okura
|
128.2 - 91.9 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Yokohama B-Corsairs |
L, 79 - 70 |
Japanese B.League
|
14-6 |
PTS: 17. Takumi Saito
REB: 11. S. Eatherton
AST: 4. Joshua Smith
|
PTS: 24. Y. Kawamura
REB: 9. Josh Scott
AST: 9. Y. Kawamura
|
109.4 - 96.9 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Yokohama B-Corsairs |
L, 83 - 80 |
Japanese B.League
|
14-7 |
PTS: 34. R. Franks
REB: 9. S. Eatherton
AST: 4. R. Franks
|
PTS: 26. Y. Sugiura
REB: 11. Josh Scott
AST: 9. Y. Kawamura
|
111.4 - 107.3 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Kyoto Hannaryz |
W, 90 - 70 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
15-7 |
PTS: 24. Yutaroh Suda
REB: 13. S. Eatherton
AST: 6. S. Sakamoto
|
PTS: 13. C. Jackson
REB: 10. C. Jackson
AST: 5. Kanta Mizuno
|
128.1 - 99.6 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Toyota Alvark |
L, 83 - 68 |
Sumida Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
15-8 |
PTS: 26. S. Eatherton
REB: 8. Joshua Smith
AST: 5. T. Nakahigashi
|
PTS: 15. L. Meindl
REB: 6. Ando Shuto
AST: 6. R. Rossiter
|
130.7 - 107.1 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
@ Toyota Alvark |
W, 59 - 82 |
Sumida Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
16-8 |
PTS: 31. R. Franks
REB: 9. S. Eatherton
AST: 5. Ito Tatsuya
|
PTS: 16. R. Rossiter
REB: 11. R. Rossiter
AST: 2. R. Rossiter
|
85.0 - 118.1 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Kawasaki Brave Thunders |
L, 83 - 77 |
ROAR Arena Kawasaki
Japanese B.League
|
16-9 |
PTS: 21. Yutaroh Suda
REB: 7. R. Franks
AST: 5. R. Franks
|
PTS: 18. Nick Fazekas
REB: 7. Nick Fazekas
AST: 6. Yuma Fujii
|
126.2 - 117.1 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Kawasaki Brave Thunders |
L, 77 - 55 |
ROAR Arena Kawasaki
Japanese B.League
|
16-10 |
PTS: 14. S. Eatherton
REB: 15. S. Eatherton
AST: 4. R. Franks
|
PTS: 16. Nick Fazekas
REB: 10. Nick Fazekas
AST: 8. Yuma Fujii
|
120.9 - 86.4 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Sanen Neophoenix |
L, 79 - 92 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
16-11 |
PTS: 22. R. Franks
REB: 14. R. Franks
AST: 6. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 25. T. Ravena
REB: 10. D. Dudzinski
AST: 8. Coty Clarke
|
105.7 - 123.1 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Sanen Neophoenix |
L, 74 - 80 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
16-12 |
PTS: 19. S. Eatherton
REB: 11. Joshua Smith
AST: 6. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 18. Yante Maten
REB: 8. Yante Maten
AST: 7. T. Ravena
|
90.8 - 98.1 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Ryukyu Golden Kings |
W, 77 - 75 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
17-12 |
PTS: 15. S. Eatherton
REB: 8. S. Eatherton
AST: 7. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 13. Y. Matsuwaki
REB: 12. Jack Cooley
AST: 6. R. Kishimoto
|
103.8 - 101.1 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Aishin Sea Horses |
L, 91 - 85 |
Kariya Wing Arena
Japanese B.League
|
17-13 |
PTS: 25. Takumi Saito
REB: 16. S. Eatherton
AST: 4. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 24. Y. Nishida
REB: 10. Zach Auguste
AST: 9. D. Gardner
|
123.5 - 115.4 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Aishin Sea Horses |
W, 82 - 94 |
Kariya Wing Arena
Japanese B.League
|
18-13 |
PTS: 25. R. Franks
REB: 11. R. Franks
AST: 9. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 35. Jake Layman
REB: 9. Zach Auguste
AST: 11. Y. Kubota
|
106.2 - 121.7 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Sendai 89ers |
W, 89 - 85 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
19-13 |
PTS: 26. S. Eatherton
REB: 11. S. Eatherton
AST: 10. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 18. R. Kobayashi
REB: 14. V. Herun
AST: 5. V. Herun
|
113.2 - 108.1 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Sendai 89ers |
W, 82 - 73 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
20-13 |
PTS: 24. S. Eatherton
REB: 9. R. Franks
AST: 6. Ray Parks
|
PTS: 17. N. Boothe
REB: 9. V. Herun
AST: 8. R. Kobayashi
|
117.2 - 104.3 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. Osaka Evessa |
W, 86 - 77 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
21-13 |
PTS: 22. R. Franks
REB: 9. R. Franks
AST: 6. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 23. Shawn Long
REB: 13. Shawn Long
AST: 5. Shawn Long
|
120.5 - 107.9 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Nagasaki Velca |
W, 76 - 91 |
Japanese B.League
|
22-13 |
PTS: 22. Takumi Saito
REB: 10. Joshua Smith
AST: 5. S. Sakamoto
|
PTS: 16. J. Min-Kook
REB: 11. Matt Bonds
AST: 6. M. Karimata
|
109.8 - 131.5 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Nagasaki Velca |
W, 90 - 96 |
Japanese B.League
|
23-13 |
PTS: 22. R. Franks
REB: 9. R. Franks
AST: 7. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 23. Nick Perkins
REB: 13. Nick Perkins
AST: 7. M. Karimata
|
112.9 - 120.5 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Hiroshima Dragonflies |
W, 64 - 78 |
Hiroshima Sun Plaza Hall
Japanese B.League
|
24-13 |
PTS: 18. S. Eatherton
REB: 12. Joshua Smith
AST: 8. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 21. Dwayne Evans
REB: 10. Dwayne Evans
AST: 6. Dwayne Evans
|
92.6 - 112.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Kyoto Hannaryz |
W, 68 - 88 |
Japanese B.League
|
25-13 |
PTS: 19. S. Eatherton
REB: 10. Joshua Smith
AST: 8. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 20. Kevin Jones
REB: 8. C. Diallo
AST: 7. Yuta Okada
|
106.7 - 138.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Kyoto Hannaryz |
W, 82 - 89 |
Japanese B.League
|
26-13 |
PTS: 31. S. Eatherton
REB: 9. S. Eatherton
AST: 9. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 19. Kevin Jones
REB: 10. C. Jackson
AST: 8. M. Wright
|
116.2 - 126.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Akita Northern Happinets |
W, 72 - 63 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
27-13 |
PTS: 13. S. Eatherton
REB: 10. S. Eatherton
AST: 7. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 14. T. Leissner
REB: 14. T. Leissner
AST: 4. Steve Zack
|
93.4 - 81.7 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Akita Northern Happinets |
W, 90 - 74 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
28-13 |
PTS: 22. Ray Parks
REB: 15. S. Eatherton
AST: 8. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 14. S. Taguchi
REB: 6. T. Leissner
AST: 6. Kumagai Ko
|
122.4 - 100.7 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Nagasaki Velca |
L, 94 - 82 |
Japanese B.League
|
28-14 |
PTS: 18. S. Eatherton
REB: 12. S. Eatherton
AST: 6. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 27. Matt Bonds
REB: 10. Matt Bonds
AST: 4. Matt Bonds
|
113.0 - 98.5 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Shimane Susanoo Magic |
L, 91 - 103 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
28-15 |
PTS: 24. Takumi Saito
REB: 11. S. Eatherton
AST: 9. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 31. Seiya Ando
REB: 11. P. Buford
AST: 12. P. Buford
|
119.5 - 135.3 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Hiroshima Dragonflies |
L, 79 - 70 |
Hiroshima Sun Plaza Hall
Japanese B.League
|
28-16 |
PTS: 21. S. Eatherton
REB: 16. S. Eatherton
AST: 6. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 28. Nick Mayo
REB: 10. Dwayne Evans
AST: 5. Dwayne Evans
|
105.6 - 93.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Hiroshima Dragonflies |
L, 84 - 83 |
Hiroshima Sun Plaza Hall
Japanese B.League
|
28-17 |
PTS: 19. T. Soares
REB: 9. S. Eatherton
AST: 6. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 19. K. Blackshear, Jr.
REB: 6. Nick Mayo
AST: 10. Dwayne Evans
|
113.8 - 112.4 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Kyoto Hannaryz |
W, 83 - 90 |
Japanese B.League
|
29-17 |
PTS: 20. Takumi Saito
REB: 7. T. Soares
AST: 7. S. Eatherton
|
PTS: 24. Satoru Maeta
REB: 9. Kevin Jones
AST: 10. S. Konishi
|
120.3 - 130.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Toyama Grouses |
W, 102 - 85 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
30-17 |
PTS: 21. T. Soares
REB: 11. S. Eatherton
AST: 13. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 28. Myles Hesson
REB: 5. Myles Hesson
AST: 7. Naoki Uto
|
125.6 - 104.6 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Toyama Grouses |
W, 110 - 70 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
31-17 |
PTS: 17. T. Soares
REB: 7. T. Soares
AST: 5. Ray Parks
|
PTS: 15. Y. Nozaki
REB: 4. J. Williams
AST: 5. Naoki Uto
|
141.9 - 90.3 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Saga Ballooners |
W, 88 - 75 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
32-17 |
PTS: 19. Takumi Saito
REB: 12. T. Soares
AST: 8. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 23. R. Garcia
REB: 11. Yoeli Childs
AST: 4. J. Harrellson
|
114.4 - 97.5 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Saga Ballooners |
W, 88 - 79 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
33-17 |
PTS: 20. S. Eatherton
REB: 14. S. Eatherton
AST: 6. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 24. Yoeli Childs
REB: 8. Chase Fieler
AST: 7. Taiki Sumida
|
107.3 - 96.3 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Ryukyu Golden Kings |
W, 95 - 98 |
Japanese B.League
|
34-17 |
PTS: 21. S. Eatherton
REB: 11. S. Eatherton
AST: 12. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 33. K. Imamura
REB: 12. Vic Law
AST: 7. R. Kishimoto
|
117.6 - 121.3 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Nagoya Fighting Eagles |
W, 98 - 87 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
35-17 |
PTS: 26. Ray Parks
REB: 10. S. Eatherton
AST: 5. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 20. Aaron Henry
REB: 7. Luke Evans
AST: 7. Aaron Henry
|
128.1 - 113.7 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Nagoya Fighting Eagles |
L, 67 - 84 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
35-18 |
PTS: 17. S. Eatherton
REB: 10. Joshua Smith
AST: 7. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 18. Luke Evans
REB: 9. Luke Evans
AST: 6. Aaron Henry
|
92.2 - 115.6 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ Osaka Evessa |
L, 92 - 76 |
Japanese B.League
|
35-19 |
PTS: 14. Yutaroh Suda
REB: 6. T. Soares
AST: 4. S. Sakamoto
|
PTS: 23. A. Caloiaro
REB: 15. Shawn Long
AST: 5. Asahi Tajima
|
125.2 - 103.4 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Shimane Susanoo Magic |
W, 100 - 85 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
36-19 |
PTS: 25. T. Soares
REB: 11. S. Eatherton
AST: 10. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 24. P. Buford
REB: 12. P. Buford
AST: 11. P. Buford
|
136.6 - 116.1 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Shimane Susanoo Magic |
W, 93 - 63 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
37-19 |
PTS: 19. S. Eatherton
REB: 12. S. Eatherton
AST: 7. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 22. Seiya Ando
REB: 8. Nick Kay
AST: 4. P. Buford
|
144.9 - 98.2 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Ryukyu Golden Kings |
W, 83 - 77 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
38-19 |
PTS: 26. Yutaroh Suda
REB: 10. S. Eatherton
AST: 5. Ray Parks
|
PTS: 15. K. Imamura
REB: 6. Jack Cooley
AST: 5. Vic Law
|
112.1 - 104.0 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Ryukyu Golden Kings |
W, 86 - 79 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
39-19 |
PTS: 24. S. Eatherton
REB: 11. Joshua Smith
AST: 8. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 15. Allen Durham
REB: 16. Jack Cooley
AST: 5. Allen Durham
|
122.6 - 112.6 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Saga Ballooners |
W, 77 - 81 |
Japanese B.League
|
40-19 |
PTS: 18. Takumi Saito
REB: 13. S. Eatherton
AST: 7. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 18. Yoeli Childs
REB: 12. J. Harrellson
AST: 8. Chase Fieler
|
102.3 - 107.6 |
May 6, 2024
|
@ Saga Ballooners |
W, 68 - 80 |
Japanese B.League
|
41-19 |
PTS: 20. Takumi Saito
REB: 10. S. Eatherton
AST: 7. S. Eatherton
|
PTS: 21. R. Garcia
REB: 9. J. Harrellson
AST: 6. Chase Fieler
|
88.5 - 104.2 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. Aishin Sea Horses |
W, 78 - 69 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
42-19 |
PTS: 21. Takumi Saito
REB: 13. T. Soares
AST: 7. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 16. Zach Auguste
REB: 8. D. Gardner
AST: 4. D. Gardner
|
108.9 - 96.3 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. Aishin Sea Horses |
W, 84 - 75 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
43-19 |
PTS: 23. Takumi Saito
REB: 11. T. Soares
AST: 8. Takumi Saito
|
PTS: 14. D. Gardner
REB: 9. Zach Auguste
AST: 6. N. Satoshi
|
115.5 - 103.1 |
May 18, 2024
|
v. Hiroshima Dragonflies |
L, 75 - 79 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
43-20 |
PTS: 14. S. Eatherton
REB: 9. S. Eatherton
AST: 5. S. Eatherton
|
PTS: 21. K. Blackshear, Jr.
REB: 6. Nick Mayo
AST: 5. Nick Mayo
|
113.8 - 119.9 |
May 19, 2024 5:00 AM ET |
v. Hiroshima Dragonflies |
Preview |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 20, 2024 5:00 AM ET |
v. Hiroshima Dragonflies |
Preview |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |