Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Kawasaki Brave Thunders |
W, 75 - 86 |
ROAR Arena Kawasaki
Japanese B.League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. R. Sasaki
REB: 9. Coty Clarke
AST: 7. Coty Clarke
|
PTS: 24. T. Wimbush
REB: 13. Jordan Heath
AST: 4. Nick Fazekas
|
94.5 - 108.4 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Kawasaki Brave Thunders |
L, 84 - 71 |
ROAR Arena Kawasaki
Japanese B.League
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. D. Dudzinski
REB: 8. D. Dudzinski
AST: 5. R. Sasaki
|
PTS: 20. Jordan Heath
REB: 10. Nick Fazekas
AST: 7. Nick Fazekas
|
107.5 - 90.9 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Kyoto Hannaryz |
W, 88 - 70 |
Japanese B.League
|
2-1 |
PTS: 28. T. Ravena
REB: 11. D. Dudzinski
AST: 4. Coty Clarke
|
PTS: 22. Kevin Jones
REB: 15. C. Jackson
AST: 10. Yuta Okada
|
115.2 - 91.6 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Kyoto Hannaryz |
W, 101 - 95 |
Japanese B.League
|
3-1 |
PTS: 31. Coty Clarke
REB: 9. Coty Clarke
AST: 6. Coty Clarke
|
PTS: 32. Kevin Jones
REB: 13. C. Jackson
AST: 6. M. Wright
|
125.1 - 117.7 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Gunma Crane Thunders |
W, 93 - 68 |
Japanese B.League
|
4-1 |
PTS: 19. T. Ravena
REB: 13. Yante Maten
AST: 6. Coty Clarke
|
PTS: 14. K. Tarczewski
REB: 11. M. Parker
AST: 4. N. Namizato
|
119.6 - 87.4 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Gunma Crane Thunders |
W, 95 - 78 |
Japanese B.League
|
5-1 |
PTS: 23. Coty Clarke
REB: 13. Coty Clarke
AST: 5. Coty Clarke
|
PTS: 20. Naoto Tsuji
REB: 9. K. Tarczewski
AST: 7. N. Namizato
|
128.9 - 105.8 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Nagoya Fighting Eagles |
W, 89 - 80 |
Japanese B.League
|
6-1 |
PTS: 19. R. Sasaki
REB: 8. T. Ravena
AST: 6. R. Sasaki
|
PTS: 17. Sean O'Mara
REB: 13. Sean O'Mara
AST: 4. H. Kawashima
|
120.8 - 108.6 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Akita Northern Happinets |
W, 74 - 88 |
Japanese B.League
|
7-1 |
PTS: 27. Coty Clarke
REB: 10. Coty Clarke
AST: 4. T. Ravena
|
PTS: 17. S. Taguchi
REB: 10. Steve Zack
AST: 4. Steve Zack
|
97.0 - 115.3 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Akita Northern Happinets |
W, 79 - 81 |
Japanese B.League
|
8-1 |
PTS: 16. Coty Clarke
REB: 15. Coty Clarke
AST: 4. Yante Maten
|
PTS: 23. R. Yasuoka
REB: 11. Steve Zack
AST: 5. Kumagai Ko
|
103.3 - 105.9 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Link Tochigi Brex |
W, 73 - 89 |
Rex Arena
Japanese B.League
|
9-1 |
PTS: 18. T. Ravena
REB: 7. D. Dudzinski
AST: 7. R. Sasaki
|
PTS: 15. Isaac Fotu
REB: 7. Isaac Fotu
AST: 4. D.J. Newbill
|
95.6 - 116.5 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Link Tochigi Brex |
L, 75 - 73 |
Rex Arena
Japanese B.League
|
9-2 |
PTS: 16. R. Sasaki
REB: 8. Coty Clarke
AST: 3. R. Sasaki
|
PTS: 16. G. Jerrett
REB: 9. S. Ikaruga
AST: 5. D.J. Newbill
|
104.0 - 101.2 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Yokohama B-Corsairs |
W, 94 - 93 |
Japanese B.League
|
10-2 |
PTS: 23. Yante Maten
REB: 12. Coty Clarke
AST: 10. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 35. Y. Kawamura
REB: 14. Josh Scott
AST: 6. Y. Kawamura
|
108.6 - 107.5 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Ibaraki Robots |
W, 87 - 64 |
Japanese B.League
|
11-2 |
PTS: 17. R. Sasaki
REB: 9. Yante Maten
AST: 4. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 15. C. Tapscott
REB: 11. C. Tapscott
AST: 4. K. Nakamura
|
119.9 - 88.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Ibaraki Robots |
W, 96 - 62 |
Japanese B.League
|
12-2 |
PTS: 27. Yante Maten
REB: 12. Yante Maten
AST: 7. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 12. Angus Brandt
REB: 9. Angus Brandt
AST: 4. H. Yamaguchi
|
136.1 - 87.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Levanga Hokkaido |
W, 73 - 87 |
Obihiro Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
13-2 |
PTS: 19. Yante Maten
REB: 10. Yante Maten
AST: 8. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 21. D. Brooks
REB: 15. Thomas Welsh
AST: 7. R. Shimatani
|
101.0 - 120.3 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Levanga Hokkaido |
W, 79 - 100 |
Obihiro Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
14-2 |
PTS: 16. Yante Maten
REB: 11. Coty Clarke
AST: 7. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 24. D. Willis
REB: 11. D. Willis
AST: 7. D. Brooks
|
99.3 - 125.7 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Kawasaki Brave Thunders |
L, 90 - 104 |
Japanese B.League
|
14-3 |
PTS: 25. R. Sasaki
REB: 9. D. Dudzinski
AST: 12. Coty Clarke
|
PTS: 24. Rosco Allen
REB: 10. Nick Fazekas
AST: 8. Nick Fazekas
|
109.2 - 126.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Hiroshima Dragonflies |
W, 77 - 84 |
Hiroshima Sun Plaza Hall
Japanese B.League
|
15-3 |
PTS: 18. R. Sasaki
REB: 11. D. Dudzinski
AST: 4. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 21. R. Terashima
REB: 13. K. Blackshear, Jr.
AST: 4. K. Blackshear, Jr.
|
108.8 - 118.7 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Hiroshima Dragonflies |
W, 83 - 103 |
Hiroshima Sun Plaza Hall
Japanese B.League
|
16-3 |
PTS: 21. Coty Clarke
REB: 12. Coty Clarke
AST: 6. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 27. K. Blackshear, Jr.
REB: 10. K. Blackshear, Jr.
AST: 5. K. Blackshear, Jr.
|
111.8 - 138.8 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Saga Ballooners |
W, 105 - 95 |
Japanese B.League
|
17-3 |
PTS: 24. K. Kanamaru
REB: 9. Coty Clarke
AST: 7. R. Sasaki
|
PTS: 26. Taiki Sumida
REB: 5. Chase Fieler
AST: 6. R. Garcia
|
138.3 - 125.2 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Saga Ballooners |
W, 108 - 77 |
Japanese B.League
|
18-3 |
PTS: 20. R. Sasaki
REB: 12. Coty Clarke
AST: 7. T. Ravena
|
PTS: 21. R. Garcia
REB: 8. Yoeli Childs
AST: 4. Taiki Sumida
|
144.7 - 103.2 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Aishin Sea Horses |
L, 94 - 87 |
Kariya Wing Arena
Japanese B.League
|
18-4 |
PTS: 16. Coty Clarke
REB: 9. Coty Clarke
AST: 8. Coty Clarke
|
PTS: 35. D. Gardner
REB: 8. Zach Auguste
AST: 6. N. Satoshi
|
131.8 - 122.0 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Shinshu Brave Warriors |
W, 83 - 53 |
Japanese B.League
|
19-4 |
PTS: 17. T. Ravena
REB: 12. Coty Clarke
AST: 9. Coty Clarke
|
PTS: 17. D. Thompson
REB: 8. D. Thompson
AST: 3. D. Thompson
|
115.0 - 73.4 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. Shinshu Brave Warriors |
W, 96 - 55 |
Japanese B.League
|
20-4 |
PTS: 24. Yante Maten
REB: 13. Yante Maten
AST: 4. Coty Clarke
|
PTS: 17. Justyn Mutts
REB: 8. Justyn Mutts
AST: 4. F. Yamamoto
|
132.4 - 75.9 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Chiba Jets |
W, 81 - 90 |
Chiba Port Arena
Japanese B.League
|
21-4 |
PTS: 21. Yante Maten
REB: 14. Yante Maten
AST: 6. T. Ravena
|
PTS: 28. Yuki Togashi
REB: 16. John Mooney
AST: 5. Yuki Togashi
|
107.2 - 119.1 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
@ Chiba Jets |
W, 94 - 96 |
Chiba Port Arena
Japanese B.League
|
22-4 |
PTS: 32. Coty Clarke
REB: 12. Yante Maten
AST: 8. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 25. Yuki Togashi
REB: 13. John Mooney
AST: 8. Asato Ogawa
|
117.5 - 120.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Nagoya Diamond Dolphins |
W, 79 - 92 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
23-4 |
PTS: 25. T. Ravena
REB: 10. D. Dudzinski
AST: 8. Coty Clarke
|
PTS: 22. R. Franks
REB: 14. R. Franks
AST: 6. Takumi Saito
|
105.7 - 123.1 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Nagoya Diamond Dolphins |
W, 74 - 80 |
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
24-4 |
PTS: 18. Yante Maten
REB: 8. Yante Maten
AST: 7. T. Ravena
|
PTS: 19. S. Eatherton
REB: 11. Joshua Smith
AST: 6. Takumi Saito
|
90.8 - 98.1 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Toyama Grouses |
W, 95 - 83 |
Japanese B.League
|
25-4 |
PTS: 30. Coty Clarke
REB: 13. T. Ravena
AST: 12. T. Ravena
|
PTS: 18. Q. Miller
REB: 16. Ivan Buva
AST: 5. Q. Miller
|
113.2 - 98.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Nagoya Fighting Eagles |
W, 79 - 66 |
Japanese B.League
|
26-4 |
PTS: 14. D. Dudzinski
REB: 14. Coty Clarke
AST: 4. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 13. Sean O'Mara
REB: 6. Sean O'Mara
AST: 3. T. Sasayama
|
111.8 - 93.4 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Nagoya Fighting Eagles |
W, 90 - 62 |
Japanese B.League
|
27-4 |
PTS: 25. Coty Clarke
REB: 12. Yante Maten
AST: 9. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 20. Sean O'Mara
REB: 11. Luke Evans
AST: 3. Jeremy Jones
|
113.9 - 78.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Nagasaki Velca |
W, 75 - 98 |
Japanese B.League
|
28-4 |
PTS: 21. Coty Clarke
REB: 11. Coty Clarke
AST: 6. Coty Clarke
|
PTS: 22. Matt Bonds
REB: 10. Matt Bonds
AST: 4. M. Karimata
|
96.2 - 125.7 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Nagasaki Velca |
W, 68 - 103 |
Japanese B.League
|
29-4 |
PTS: 21. Sota Oura
REB: 8. Coty Clarke
AST: 11. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 16. Matt Bonds
REB: 9. Matt Bonds
AST: 5. Nick Perkins
|
76.4 - 115.7 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ Shinshu Brave Warriors |
W, 62 - 75 |
Japanese B.League
|
30-4 |
PTS: 21. Yante Maten
REB: 12. D. Dudzinski
AST: 8. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 20. Justyn Mutts
REB: 11. Justyn Mutts
AST: 7. Justyn Mutts
|
82.1 - 99.3 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Shimane Susanoo Magic |
W, 103 - 71 |
Japanese B.League
|
31-4 |
PTS: 24. Yante Maten
REB: 11. Coty Clarke
AST: 6. Yante Maten
|
PTS: 24. P. Buford
REB: 13. P. Buford
AST: 5. P. Buford
|
142.1 - 97.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Shimane Susanoo Magic |
W, 85 - 82 |
Japanese B.League
|
32-4 |
PTS: 21. Coty Clarke
REB: 10. D. Dudzinski
AST: 7. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 38. P. Buford
REB: 11. P. Buford
AST: 3. P. Buford
|
110.6 - 106.6 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Nagoya Fighting Eagles |
W, 89 - 95 |
Japanese B.League
|
33-4 |
PTS: 23. Yante Maten
REB: 8. T. Ravena
AST: 10. Coty Clarke
|
PTS: 25. Aaron Henry
REB: 12. Luke Evans
AST: 4. H. Nakamura
|
118.1 - 126.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Toyota Alvark |
W, 93 - 74 |
Japanese B.League
|
34-4 |
PTS: 22. T. Ravena
REB: 11. Coty Clarke
AST: 10. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 16. S. Saiz
REB: 10. S. Saiz
AST: 6. R. Rossiter
|
127.5 - 101.4 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Toyota Alvark |
L, 72 - 94 |
Japanese B.League
|
34-5 |
PTS: 19. Coty Clarke
REB: 9. D. Dudzinski
AST: 5. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 19. S. Saiz
REB: 9. L. Meindl
AST: 7. Kai Toews
|
97.0 - 126.7 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Ryukyu Golden Kings |
L, 88 - 107 |
Japanese B.League
|
34-6 |
PTS: 21. Yante Maten
REB: 8. Coty Clarke
AST: 6. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 20. K. Imamura
REB: 9. Vic Law
AST: 6. Allen Durham
|
121.9 - 148.2 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Ryukyu Golden Kings |
L, 89 - 98 |
Japanese B.League
|
34-7 |
PTS: 22. R. Sasaki
REB: 8. D. Dudzinski
AST: 6. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 19. Allen Durham
REB: 8. Vic Law
AST: 8. Allen Durham
|
113.7 - 125.2 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Yokohama B-Corsairs |
L, 81 - 76 |
Japanese B.League
|
34-8 |
PTS: 21. Coty Clarke
REB: 12. Coty Clarke
AST: 7. Coty Clarke
|
PTS: 23. Kai Sotto
REB: 11. J. Uthoff
AST: 11. Y. Kawamura
|
117.6 - 110.4 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ Kawasaki Brave Thunders |
L, 101 - 78 |
ROAR Arena Kawasaki
Japanese B.League
|
34-9 |
PTS: 26. Yante Maten
REB: 9. D. Dudzinski
AST: 6. D. Dudzinski
|
PTS: 22. Yuma Fujii
REB: 8. Jordan Heath
AST: 9. Yuma Fujii
|
136.7 - 105.6 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Hitachi Sun Rockers |
W, 94 - 78 |
Japanese B.League
|
35-9 |
PTS: 23. Coty Clarke
REB: 10. Coty Clarke
AST: 6. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 18. Ryan Kelly
REB: 7. Ryan Kelly
AST: 10. A. Clemmons
|
138.3 - 114.8 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Hitachi Sun Rockers |
W, 84 - 81 |
Japanese B.League
|
36-9 |
PTS: 29. Yante Maten
REB: 13. Yante Maten
AST: 7. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 24. J. Hawkinson
REB: 6. J. Hawkinson
AST: 4. A. Clemmons
|
132.2 - 127.5 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Aishin Sea Horses |
W, 102 - 83 |
Japanese B.League
|
37-9 |
PTS: 20. D. Dudzinski
REB: 11. T. Ravena
AST: 9. Coty Clarke
|
PTS: 21. Zach Auguste
REB: 8. Zach Auguste
AST: 6. D. Gardner
|
131.0 - 106.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Sendai 89ers |
L, 82 - 75 |
Japanese B.League
|
37-10 |
PTS: 22. Sota Oura
REB: 10. D. Dudzinski
AST: 5. T. Ravena
|
PTS: 22. Ryo Abe
REB: 15. V. Herun
AST: 7. Y. Aoki
|
101.8 - 93.1 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Sendai 89ers |
W, 81 - 100 |
Japanese B.League
|
38-10 |
PTS: 20. Yante Maten
REB: 13. Yante Maten
AST: 8. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 20. R. Thomas
REB: 14. V. Herun
AST: 6. N. Boothe
|
110.6 - 136.5 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Osaka Evessa |
W, 96 - 79 |
Japanese B.League
|
39-10 |
PTS: 20. Yante Maten
REB: 11. Yante Maten
AST: 9. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 25. Hyunjung Lee
REB: 8. Shawn Long
AST: 8. A. Caloiaro
|
133.2 - 109.6 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Osaka Evessa |
W, 101 - 81 |
Japanese B.League
|
40-10 |
PTS: 28. Coty Clarke
REB: 7. Coty Clarke
AST: 7. Coty Clarke
|
PTS: 16. Shawn Long
REB: 6. Shawn Long
AST: 5. T. Suzuki
|
131.9 - 105.8 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Toyama Grouses |
W, 62 - 96 |
Japanese B.League
|
41-10 |
PTS: 24. Yante Maten
REB: 13. Yante Maten
AST: 10. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 21. J. Williams
REB: 9. J. Williams
AST: 3. J. Williams
|
88.2 - 136.6 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Yokohama B-Corsairs |
W, 82 - 90 |
Japanese B.League
|
42-10 |
PTS: 19. Yante Maten
REB: 10. Coty Clarke
AST: 10. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 23. Kai Sotto
REB: 10. Devin Oliver
AST: 13. Y. Kawamura
|
103.0 - 113.0 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Yokohama B-Corsairs |
W, 92 - 99 |
Japanese B.League
|
43-10 |
PTS: 31. Yante Maten
REB: 12. Yante Maten
AST: 11. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 26. J. Uthoff
REB: 9. J. Uthoff
AST: 19. Y. Kawamura
|
108.8 - 117.1 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. Shinshu Brave Warriors |
W, 95 - 75 |
Japanese B.League
|
44-10 |
PTS: 18. Sota Oura
REB: 9. Yante Maten
AST: 6. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 19. K. Ishikawa
REB: 14. W. Marshall
AST: 4. Eliet Donley
|
125.8 - 99.3 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Hitachi Sun Rockers |
L, 92 - 87 |
Yoyogi National Stadium Second Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
44-11 |
PTS: 26. Yante Maten
REB: 10. Yante Maten
AST: 7. Coty Clarke
|
PTS: 22. A. Clemmons
REB: 9. J. Hawkinson
AST: 9. A. Clemmons
|
135.0 - 127.7 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Hitachi Sun Rockers |
L, 66 - 63 |
Yoyogi National Stadium Second Gymnasium
Japanese B.League
|
44-12 |
PTS: 18. D. Dudzinski
REB: 10. D. Dudzinski
AST: 3. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 29. A. Clemmons
REB: 14. J. Hawkinson
AST: 3. J. Hawkinson
|
106.7 - 101.8 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Toyama Grouses |
W, 89 - 64 |
Japanese B.League
|
45-12 |
PTS: 14. R. Sasaki
REB: 8. D. Dudzinski
AST: 5. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 20. Myles Hesson
REB: 10. J. Williams
AST: 3. Takeshi Mito
|
121.3 - 87.2 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Toyama Grouses |
W, 103 - 80 |
Japanese B.League
|
46-12 |
PTS: 24. D. Dudzinski
REB: 7. D. Dudzinski
AST: 7. T. Ravena
|
PTS: 23. Q. Miller
REB: 10. J. Williams
AST: 4. Takashi Ito
|
133.3 - 103.6 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ Aishin Sea Horses |
L, 91 - 74 |
Kariya Wing Arena
Japanese B.League
|
46-13 |
PTS: 19. D. Dudzinski
REB: 8. Coty Clarke
AST: 7. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 20. Zach Auguste
REB: 17. D. Gardner
AST: 10. N. Satoshi
|
125.5 - 102.1 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Aishin Sea Horses |
L, 79 - 72 |
Kariya Wing Arena
Japanese B.League
|
46-14 |
PTS: 23. Yante Maten
REB: 13. Yante Maten
AST: 8. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 23. D. Gardner
REB: 10. D. Gardner
AST: 6. N. Satoshi
|
111.3 - 101.5 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. Hiroshima Dragonflies |
L, 70 - 77 |
Japanese B.League
|
46-15 |
PTS: 17. Yante Maten
REB: 8. D. Dudzinski
AST: 7. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 22. Dwayne Evans
REB: 7. T. Nephawe
AST: 3. Dwayne Evans
|
100.6 - 110.6 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. Hiroshima Dragonflies |
L, 66 - 69 |
Japanese B.League
|
46-16 |
PTS: 25. D. Dudzinski
REB: 14. Yante Maten
AST: 7. Sota Oura
|
PTS: 18. Dwayne Evans
REB: 6. Dwayne Evans
AST: 5. Dwayne Evans
|
104.2 - 108.9 |