Sep 25, 2023
|
v. CS Valcea 1924 |
W, 91 - 78 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. Kyle Adnam
REB: 9. Y. Minchev
AST: 8. Monyea Pratt
|
PTS: 20. Steph Branch
REB: 6. Steph Branch
AST: 2. I. Williams
|
116.5 - 99.9 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ CSM Oradea |
W, 66 - 79 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. Y. Minchev
REB: 12. Rares Uta
AST: 4. Monyea Pratt
|
PTS: 18. N. Pearson
REB: 11. L. Freeman
AST: 4. N. Pearson
|
89.5 - 107.1 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. SCM CSU Craiova |
W, 68 - 63 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-0 |
PTS: 19. Kyle Adnam
REB: 8. Monyea Pratt
AST: 3. P. Ivanov
|
PTS: 24. V. Zotov
REB: 7. B. Tibirna
AST: 4. V. Zotov
|
104.3 - 96.6 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Caledonia Gladiators |
L, 68 - 80 |
Transilvania Hall
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 14. Monyea Pratt
REB: 11. Y. Minchev
AST: 4. Monyea Pratt
|
PTS: 24. P. Whelan
REB: 10. F. Alihodzic
AST: 5. Ian DuBose
|
95.1 - 111.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ BCM U Pitesti |
L, 77 - 70 |
Stadionul Trivale Pitesti
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-1 |
PTS: 24. Kyle Adnam
REB: 11. Y. Minchev
AST: 4. Kyle Adnam
|
PTS: 20. N. Jevtovic
REB: 7. B. Douvier
AST: 6. Corey Allen
|
111.9 - 101.7 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
L, 89 - 64 |
Bilbao Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. P. Ivanov
REB: 9. Rares Uta
AST: 3. Monyea Pratt
|
PTS: 13. T. De Ridder
REB: 7. T. De Ridder
AST: 5. Alex Reyes
|
118.3 - 85.1 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. BC Athletic Constanta |
W, 79 - 76 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-1 |
PTS: 24. P. Ivanov
REB: 13. Y. Minchev
AST: 2. P. Ivanov
|
PTS: 27. Jorden Duffy
REB: 7. B. Griffin
AST: 4. Jorden Duffy
|
103.0 - 99.1 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Anwil Wloclawek |
L, 41 - 79 |
Transilvania Hall
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-3 |
PTS: 13. M. Barro
REB: 9. M. Barro
AST: 5. Monyea Pratt
|
PTS: 13. Jakub Schenk
REB: 10. J. Joesaar
AST: 7. Amir Bell
|
58.0 - 111.8 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ CS Targu Mures |
L, 80 - 66 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-2 |
PTS: 11. Rares Uta
REB: 7. Monyea Pratt
AST: 11. Monyea Pratt
|
PTS: 14. J. Lowrance
REB: 6. G. Gajovic
AST: 7. G. Martinic
|
112.3 - 92.7 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Caledonia Gladiators |
L, 96 - 67 |
Kelvin Hall International Sports Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-4 |
PTS: 25. P. Ivanov
REB: 8. Y. Minchev
AST: 6. Monyea Pratt
|
PTS: 20. P. Whelan
REB: 8. F. Alihodzic
AST: 10. Lukas Palyza
|
129.0 - 90.1 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. CS Municipal Ploiesti |
L, 72 - 80 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-3 |
PTS: 18. M. Dragoste
REB: 9. M. Barro
AST: 5. Monyea Pratt
|
PTS: 26. K. Funderburk
REB: 8. Bogdan Popa
AST: 5. R. Johnson, Jr.
|
102.4 - 113.8 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Bilbao Basket |
L, 68 - 73 |
Transilvania Hall
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-5 |
PTS: 16. Monyea Pratt
REB: 11. M. Barro
AST: 6. P. Ivanov
|
PTS: 25. Adam Terrell
REB: 7. T. Hlinason
AST: 4. T. Hlinason
|
94.5 - 101.5 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ CSM Focsani |
W, 70 - 73 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-3 |
PTS: 18. Rares Uta
REB: 11. M. Barro
AST: 8. Monyea Pratt
|
PTS: 18. D. Thornton
REB: 13. K. Anikenko
AST: 4. D. Thornton
|
95.3 - 99.3 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Anwil Wloclawek |
L, 84 - 71 |
Hala Mistrzow
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-6 |
PTS: 14. Nandor Kuti
REB: 7. Nandor Kuti
AST: 6. Monyea Pratt
|
PTS: 15. J. Garbacz
REB: 11. T. Groves
AST: 5. V. Sanders
|
112.8 - 95.3 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ CS Valcea 1924 |
L, 80 - 69 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-4 |
PTS: 19. Rares Uta
REB: 8. Monyea Pratt
AST: 6. Monyea Pratt
|
PTS: 24. Steph Branch
REB: 9. P. Olisemeka
AST: 4. Steph Branch
|
106.8 - 92.1 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. CSM Oradea |
L, 85 - 95 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-5 |
PTS: 23. P. Ivanov
REB: 10. M. Barro
AST: 8. Monyea Pratt
|
PTS: 22. T. Gotcher
REB: 7. C. Baciu
AST: 5. Erick Neal
|
123.4 - 137.9 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ SCM CSU Craiova |
W, 76 - 79 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
6-5 |
PTS: 14. Jay Threatt
REB: 6. Rares Uta
AST: 7. Jay Threatt
|
PTS: 33. V. Zotov
REB: 8. V. Zotov
AST: 5. V. Zotov
|
112.4 - 116.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. BCM U Pitesti |
W, 83 - 70 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-5 |
PTS: 18. Jay Threatt
REB: 16. Rares Uta
AST: 4. Jay Threatt
|
PTS: 20. N. Jevtovic
REB: 8. N. Jevtovic
AST: 4. A. Andries
|
121.6 - 102.6 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ BC Athletic Constanta |
L, 89 - 87 |
Sporturilor Constanta
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-6 |
PTS: 20. Rares Uta
REB: 9. Monyea Pratt
AST: 7. Monyea Pratt
|
PTS: 30. Jorden Duffy
REB: 8. R. Torok
AST: 6. Jorden Duffy
|
120.6 - 117.9 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. CS Targu Mures |
W, 87 - 81 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-6 |
PTS: 24. Rares Uta
REB: 8. Monyea Pratt
AST: 7. Monyea Pratt
|
PTS: 17. J. Person
REB: 6. S. Santa
AST: 4. M. Jeremic
|
123.2 - 114.7 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ CS Municipal Ploiesti |
W, 87 - 89 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-6 |
PTS: 14. Nandor Kuti
REB: 7. M. Barro
AST: 7. Monyea Pratt
|
PTS: 20. K. Funderburk
REB: 6. V. Corpodean
AST: 5. K. Funderburk
|
118.3 - 121.0 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. CSM Focsani |
L, 71 - 78 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-7 |
PTS: 19. M. Dragoste
REB: 11. Rares Uta
AST: 7. Monyea Pratt
|
PTS: 22. D. Thornton
REB: 8. S. Brown
AST: 7. C. Petrisor
|
95.6 - 105.0 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. CSO Voluntari |
W, 84 - 79 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
10-7 |
PTS: 20. Jay Threatt
REB: 10. Rares Uta
AST: 4. Jay Threatt
|
PTS: 14. R. Odomes
REB: 8. T. Nicoara
AST: 3. R. Odomes
|
118.4 - 111.4 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ CSM Corona Brasov |
L, 97 - 93 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
10-8 |
PTS: 22. Marc Loving
REB: 12. Rares Uta
AST: 6. Jay Threatt
|
PTS: 20. B. Anderson
REB: 8. O. Barro
AST: 6. O. Barro
|
114.1 - 109.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 80 - 74 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
10-9 |
PTS: 17. P. Ivanov
REB: 9. Rares Uta
AST: 4. P. Ivanov
|
PTS: 17. P. Richard
REB: 6. M. Mejeris
AST: 6. P. Richard
|
113.6 - 105.1 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
v. CS Rapid Bucuresti |
L, 80 - 82 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
10-10 |
PTS: 23. M. Barro
REB: 13. M. Barro
AST: 7. Jay Threatt
|
PTS: 23. S. Pridgett
REB: 10. Tudor Girbea
AST: 5. S. Pridgett
|
105.3 - 107.9 |
Mar 11, 2024
|
v. CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
W, 77 - 66 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-10 |
PTS: 19. Jay Threatt
REB: 11. Monyea Pratt
AST: 7. Jay Threatt
|
PTS: 27. Andre Jones
REB: 8. Sean Evans
AST: 4. Stefan Grasu
|
110.2 - 94.5 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ CSO Voluntari |
L, 77 - 72 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-11 |
PTS: 17. Jay Threatt
REB: 10. Monyea Pratt
AST: 5. Monyea Pratt
|
PTS: 19. Kodi Justice
REB: 11. K. Feazell
AST: 5. T. Allen
|
108.4 - 101.4 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. CSM Corona Brasov |
W, 93 - 85 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-11 |
PTS: 22. Rares Uta
REB: 8. Rares Uta
AST: 6. Jay Threatt
|
PTS: 22. B. Anderson
REB: 5. A. Oinaru
AST: 3. B. Anderson
|
135.8 - 124.1 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 65 - 99 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-12 |
PTS: 15. Rares Uta
REB: 8. Monyea Pratt
AST: 3. P. Ivanov
|
PTS: 13. Jarell Eddie
REB: 7. Emanuel Cate
AST: 5. P. Richard
|
92.4 - 140.7 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ CS Rapid Bucuresti |
L, 87 - 82 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-13 |
PTS: 20. Marc Loving
REB: 8. Marc Loving
AST: 6. Jay Threatt
|
PTS: 25. S. Pridgett
REB: 9. Ben Altit
AST: 8. Alex Hunter
|
110.0 - 103.7 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
L, 95 - 89 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-14 |
PTS: 22. P. Ivanov
REB: 7. Rares Uta
AST: 5. P. Ivanov
|
PTS: 28. B. Norfleet
REB: 9. C. Edwards
AST: 4. C. Edwards
|
129.2 - 121.0 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ CSO Voluntari |
L, 91 - 89 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-15 |
PTS: 19. Rares Uta
REB: 17. Rares Uta
AST: 6. Jay Threatt
|
PTS: 30. T. Allen
REB: 11. K. Feazell
AST: 6. T. Allen
|
129.6 - 126.7 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ CSO Voluntari |
W, 96 - 98 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-15 |
PTS: 21. Marc Loving
REB: 9. Rares Uta
AST: 6. Jay Threatt
|
PTS: 22. T. Allen
REB: 9. A. Olah
AST: 5. L. Tohatan
|
137.4 - 140.2 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
v. CSO Voluntari |
W, 90 - 89 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
14-15 |
PTS: 28. Jay Threatt
REB: 12. Rares Uta
AST: 4. Jay Threatt
|
PTS: 25. A. Olah
REB: 6. T. Allen
AST: 2. K. Mitchell
|
117.4 - 116.1 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. CSO Voluntari |
L, 69 - 74 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
14-16 |
PTS: 17. Jay Threatt
REB: 8. Marc Loving
AST: 4. M. Dragoste
|
PTS: 22. K. Feazell
REB: 7. K. Feazell
AST: 5. L. Tohatan
|
102.9 - 110.4 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ CSO Voluntari |
L, 81 - 70 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
14-17 |
PTS: 16. Rares Uta
REB: 5. Rares Uta
AST: 4. P. Ivanov
|
PTS: 16. T. Allen
REB: 6. T. Nicoara
AST: 4. Kodi Justice
|
124.3 - 107.4 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
v. BC Athletic Constanta |
W, 93 - 91 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
15-17 |
PTS: 17. M. Dragoste
REB: 5. M. Dragoste
AST: 5. Jay Threatt
|
PTS: 27. B. Griffin
REB: 9. B. Griffin
AST: 10. Jorden Duffy
|
120.7 - 118.1 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
@ BC Athletic Constanta |
L, 89 - 83 |
Sporturilor Constanta
Romanian Divizia A
|
15-18 |
PTS: 20. Marc Loving
REB: 9. Rares Uta
AST: 3. P. Ivanov
|
PTS: 20. Jorden Duffy
REB: 8. C. Henderson, Jr.
AST: 10. Jorden Duffy
|
120.3 - 112.2 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. BC Athletic Constanta |
L, 105 - 110 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
15-19 |
PTS: 24. Rares Uta
REB: 12. Marc Loving
AST: 7. Jay Threatt
|
PTS: 29. C. Henderson, Jr.
REB: 9. B. Griffin
AST: 8. Jorden Duffy
|
110.5 - 115.7 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
L, 80 - 93 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
15-20 |
PTS: 27. Nandor Kuti
REB: 11. Nandor Kuti
AST: 5. Nandor Kuti
|
PTS: 25. B. Norfleet
REB: 9. Zarko Djuric
AST: 3. B. Norfleet
|
102.3 - 119.0 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
L, 91 - 75 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
15-21 |
PTS: 17. Marc Loving
REB: 7. Rares Uta
AST: 5. Nandor Kuti
|
PTS: 22. Stefan Grasu
REB: 7. R. Mandache
AST: 7. C. Edwards
|
122.0 - 100.5 |