Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Donar Groningen |
L, 74 - 63 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. T. Van Der Mars
REB: 12. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 5. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 13. John Meeks
REB: 8. D. Gabrovsek
AST: 6. J. Ramanauskas
|
104.9 - 89.3 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
v. BG Goettingen |
W, 96 - 84 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. Austin Price
REB: 7. D. Mayfield
AST: 9. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 21. Umoja Gibson
REB: 8. Bodie Hume
AST: 7. D. Burns
|
118.9 - 104.0 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
@ Enel Brindisi |
L, 78 - 63 |
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. T. Van Der Mars
REB: 8. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 2. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 19. Jamel Morris
REB: 8. J. Bayehe
AST: 6. J. Senglin
|
112.2 - 90.6 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
W, 103 - 73 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. Lee Moore
REB: 11. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 8. Lee Moore
|
PTS: 22. I. Burnett
REB: 5. James Moors
AST: 8. I. Burnett
|
136.8 - 97.0 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. ZZ Leiden |
W, 78 - 54 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
2-1 |
PTS: 23. Austin Price
REB: 15. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 6. R. Stumbris
|
PTS: 19. S. Van Den Elzen
REB: 7. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 4. M. Ververs
|
108.5 - 75.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Landstede Zwolle |
W, 71 - 75 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. R. Stumbris
REB: 5. Lee Moore
AST: 5. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 20. N. Dickerson
REB: 17. N. Dickerson
AST: 3. Coen Stolk
|
109.3 - 115.4 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. PGE Spojnia Stargard |
L, 89 - 92 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 24. D. Fenner
REB: 9. Lee Moore
AST: 13. Lee Moore
|
PTS: 29. D. Daniels
REB: 6. A. Langovic
AST: 5. S. Kowalczyk
|
125.3 - 129.5 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ KB Peja |
L, 99 - 84 |
Karagaci
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 23. Austin Price
REB: 6. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 7. Lee Moore
|
PTS: 30. J. Chandler
REB: 9. J. Chandler
AST: 8. J. Chandler
|
136.5 - 115.8 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Feyenoord Rotterdam |
W, 74 - 107 |
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
BNXT League
|
4-1 |
PTS: 20. R. Stumbris
REB: 12. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 7. Lee Moore
|
PTS: 16. Caleb Vyber
REB: 6. Zaba Bangala
AST: 6. T. Gibson
|
98.1 - 141.9 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 66 - 77 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-3 |
PTS: 16. R. Stumbris
REB: 9. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 9. Lee Moore
|
PTS: 23. Aher Uguak
REB: 10. Jeff Garrett
AST: 6. D. Lansdowne
|
93.0 - 108.4 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Yoast United |
W, 91 - 71 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
5-1 |
PTS: 24. D. Fenner
REB: 12. R. Stumbris
AST: 4. Austin Price
|
PTS: 29. C.J. Keyser
REB: 6. W. Nossek
AST: 5. C.J. Keyser
|
128.5 - 100.2 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ PGE Spojnia Stargard |
L, 73 - 65 |
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-4 |
PTS: 16. Lee Moore
REB: 9. D. Fenner
AST: 4. D. Fenner
|
PTS: 16. Ben Simons
REB: 9. Adam Lapeta
AST: 6. S. Brown
|
101.0 - 90.0 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. KB Peja |
W, 109 - 91 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-4 |
PTS: 30. D. Fenner
REB: 10. R. Stumbris
AST: 9. R. Stumbris
|
PTS: 31. J. Chandler
REB: 11. J. Calloway
AST: 5. J. Chandler
|
134.4 - 112.2 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Den Helder Suns |
W, 72 - 76 |
BNXT League
|
6-1 |
PTS: 20. D. Fenner
REB: 7. D. Fenner
AST: 6. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 22. Sean Flood
REB: 9. Troy Koehler
AST: 5. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
|
103.2 - 108.9 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 88 - 61 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-5 |
PTS: 19. Austin Price
REB: 9. R. Stumbris
AST: 5. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 14. O. Krubally
REB: 8. J. Richter
AST: 5. D. Lansdowne
|
124.4 - 86.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Yoast United |
W, 75 - 84 |
BNXT League
|
7-1 |
PTS: 18. Austin Price
REB: 8. R. Stumbris
AST: 10. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 20. C.J. Keyser
REB: 9. R. Van Overbeek
AST: 3. B. Van Schaik
|
95.5 - 107.0 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Basketball Academie Limburg |
W, 80 - 55 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
8-1 |
PTS: 18. B. Van Vliet
REB: 10. E. Akot
AST: 5. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 25. F. Brankovic
REB: 8. S. Hintzbergen
AST: 5. O. Brathwaite
|
116.0 - 79.8 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Landstede Zwolle |
W, 67 - 59 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
9-1 |
PTS: 17. Lee Moore
REB: 8. R. Stumbris
AST: 6. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 12. D. Quisenberry
REB: 9. T. Bieshaar
AST: 5. D. Quisenberry
|
109.1 - 96.1 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ ZZ Leiden |
W, 55 - 70 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
10-1 |
PTS: 21. D. Fenner
REB: 7. D. Fenner
AST: 6. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 15. Tajion Jones
REB: 9. Alex Gross
AST: 5. M. Ververs
|
80.8 - 102.9 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Den Helder Suns |
W, 81 - 66 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
11-1 |
PTS: 21. Austin Price
REB: 10. E. Akot
AST: 11. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 10. Job Kayhan
REB: 7. Jimbo Lull
AST: 6. Sean Flood
|
112.0 - 91.3 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Basketball Academie Limburg |
W, 60 - 65 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
12-1 |
PTS: 15. Austin Price
REB: 11. R. de Pagter
AST: 4. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 13. Elyjah Goss
REB: 15. Elyjah Goss
AST: 7. O. Brathwaite
|
91.8 - 99.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Feyenoord Rotterdam |
W, 82 - 73 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
13-1 |
PTS: 22. Austin Price
REB: 14. R. Stumbris
AST: 6. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 22. T. Gibson
REB: 10. Zaba Bangala
AST: 7. T. Gibson
|
115.5 - 102.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
W, 84 - 109 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
14-1 |
PTS: 23. Austin Price
REB: 10. R. Stumbris
AST: 10. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 17. R.J. Gunn
REB: 7. S. Doorson
AST: 4. Kaleb Warner
|
103.5 - 134.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Donar Groningen |
W, 92 - 68 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
15-1 |
PTS: 22. S. Dorsey-Walker
REB: 5. S. Dorsey-Walker
AST: 10. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 22. K. Babusis
REB: 8. K. Zuidema
AST: 5. S. Hollanders
|
128.2 - 94.8 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Port of Antwerp Giants |
W, 78 - 76 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
16-1 |
PTS: 22. Austin Price
REB: 9. Jito Kok
AST: 6. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 22. Rasir Bolton
REB: 14. N. Jovanovic
AST: 4. K. Veinot
|
108.0 - 105.3 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 73 - 83 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
16-2 |
PTS: 20. Jito Kok
REB: 8. R. Stumbris
AST: 12. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 20. Jean Salumu
REB: 6. D. Jefferson
AST: 5. S. Van Rossom
|
106.4 - 121.0 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
L, 84 - 68 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
16-3 |
PTS: 24. Lee Moore
REB: 6. Jito Kok
AST: 4. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 19. Josh Heath
REB: 7. B. Prepelic
AST: 9. Josh Heath
|
116.4 - 94.3 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Limburg United |
W, 95 - 86 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
17-3 |
PTS: 21. Jito Kok
REB: 8. R. Stumbris
AST: 9. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 30. Myles Cale
REB: 6. Myles Cale
AST: 5. Myles Cale
|
130.9 - 118.5 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Liege Basket |
W, 80 - 99 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
18-3 |
PTS: 20. S. Dorsey-Walker
REB: 9. Lee Moore
AST: 7. Lee Moore
|
PTS: 21. A. Rodriguez
REB: 7. Kevin Tumba
AST: 5. A. Rodriguez
|
107.1 - 132.6 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 85 - 61 |
Sleuyter Arena
BNXT League
|
18-4 |
PTS: 21. Lee Moore
REB: 8. R. de Pagter
AST: 5. E. Akot
|
PTS: 28. D. Jefferson
REB: 8. P. Gillet
AST: 6. S. Van Rossom
|
125.3 - 90.0 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Liege Basket |
L, 72 - 88 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
18-5 |
PTS: 19. Austin Price
REB: 9. Lee Moore
AST: 6. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 20. J. Hagins
REB: 12. E.J. Anosike
AST: 12. A. Rodriguez
|
99.0 - 121.1 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Limburg United |
W, 66 - 82 |
Sporthal Alverberg
BNXT League
|
19-5 |
PTS: 21. Lee Moore
REB: 8. Lee Moore
AST: 6. Lee Moore
|
PTS: 13. Myles Cale
REB: 4. T. Ceyssens
AST: 3. Myles Cale
|
93.7 - 116.5 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
L, 69 - 77 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
19-6 |
PTS: 21. Austin Price
REB: 5. Jito Kok
AST: 9. Lee Moore
|
PTS: 16. Q. Smout
REB: 14. Nathan Kuta
AST: 5. Nathan Kuta
|
100.5 - 112.1 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Port of Antwerp Giants |
W, 76 - 77 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
20-6 |
PTS: 14. Lee Moore
REB: 8. Lee Moore
AST: 7. Lee Moore
|
PTS: 16. Rasir Bolton
REB: 6. Y. Schoepen
AST: 3. K. Veinot
|
102.1 - 103.5 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. Yoast United |
W, 94 - 59 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
21-6 |
PTS: 18. Austin Price
REB: 7. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 7. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 26. Ike Nweke
REB: 10. F. Rijkers
AST: 6. R. Van Overbeek
|
137.3 - 86.2 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Yoast United |
W, 54 - 90 |
BNXT League
|
22-6 |
PTS: 22. D. Fenner
REB: 10. Lee Moore
AST: 7. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 20. R. Van Eyck
REB: 7. R. Van Overbeek
AST: 9. R. Van Overbeek
|
71.2 - 118.6 |
May 15, 2024
|
v. Donar Groningen |
W, 90 - 79 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
23-6 |
PTS: 24. R. Stumbris
REB: 10. R. Stumbris
AST: 5. Lee Moore
|
PTS: 20. Nick Tomsick
REB: 5. Dakota Quinn
AST: 11. S. van Oostrum
|
125.6 - 110.3 |
May 17, 2024
|
@ Donar Groningen |
L, 82 - 75 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
23-7 |
PTS: 12. R. Stumbris
REB: 9. Jito Kok
AST: 5. B. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 28. John Meeks
REB: 8. Dakota Quinn
AST: 4. Nick Tomsick
|
108.5 - 99.2 |
May 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Donar Groningen |
Preview |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |