Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Den Helder Suns |
W, 65 - 100 |
BNXT League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. Tajion Jones
REB: 6. Alex Gross
AST: 9. M. Bouwknecht
|
PTS: 17. Nick Thran
REB: 5. Dyon Halman
AST: 4. Sean Flood
|
98.0 - 150.7 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Yoast United |
W, 102 - 58 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. S. Van Den Elzen
REB: 9. Alex Gross
AST: 8. S. Van Den Elzen
|
PTS: 23. B. Van Schaik
REB: 5. Ike Nweke
AST: 3. R. Van Overbeek
|
132.0 - 75.1 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 78 - 54 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. S. Van Den Elzen
REB: 7. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 4. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 23. Austin Price
REB: 15. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 6. R. Stumbris
|
108.5 - 75.1 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
W, 77 - 69 |
Vijf Meihal
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. L. van Bree
REB: 8. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 6. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 27. L. Jackson
REB: 9. Landry Nnoko
AST: 6. Tajuan Agee
|
108.8 - 97.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Feyenoord Rotterdam |
W, 73 - 80 |
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
BNXT League
|
3-1 |
PTS: 15. Alex Gross
REB: 10. Alex Gross
AST: 4. S. Van Den Elzen
|
PTS: 21. T. Gibson
REB: 13. Kai Edwards
AST: 6. T. Gibson
|
91.9 - 100.7 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ KB Trepca Mitrovice |
W, 54 - 84 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 28. L. van Bree
REB: 9. Alex Gross
AST: 10. S. Van Den Elzen
|
PTS: 13. E. Kastrati
REB: 8. J. Tshimanga
AST: 7. D. Van Oostrum
|
75.3 - 117.2 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Landstede Zwolle |
W, 74 - 65 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
4-1 |
PTS: 17. S. Van Den Elzen
REB: 6. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 9. M. Bouwknecht
|
PTS: 22. Coen Stolk
REB: 7. Coen Stolk
AST: 8. D. Quisenberry
|
109.3 - 96.0 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
Canceled |
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Basketball Academie Limburg |
W, 71 - 88 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
5-1 |
PTS: 21. Tajion Jones
REB: 5. Tajion Jones
AST: 8. M. Bouwknecht
|
PTS: 18. F. Brankovic
REB: 10. F. Brankovic
AST: 8. O. Brathwaite
|
96.0 - 118.9 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
L, 74 - 46 |
Gravelines Sportica
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 10. M. Bouwknecht
REB: 7. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 3. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 13. A. Tyberghien
REB: 10. Landry Nnoko
AST: 6. M. Stockton
|
118.0 - 73.3 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
W, 72 - 67 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
6-1 |
PTS: 15. S. Van Den Elzen
REB: 13. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 5. L. Kruithof
|
PTS: 17. Adrian Delph
REB: 5. S. Doorson
AST: 7. I. Burnett
|
101.9 - 94.8 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. KB Trepca Mitrovice |
W, 80 - 76 |
Vijf Meihal
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. Tajion Jones
REB: 7. Tajion Jones
AST: 6. S. Van Den Elzen
|
PTS: 20. Darnell Edge
REB: 7. D. Hajrizi
AST: 6. Darnell Edge
|
114.2 - 108.5 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Donar Groningen |
W, 85 - 77 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
7-1 |
PTS: 22. Tajion Jones
REB: 8. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 6. Tajion Jones
|
PTS: 22. John Meeks
REB: 11. John Meeks
AST: 3. D. Gabrovsek
|
122.7 - 111.2 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
Canceled |
Vijf Meihal
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 28, 2023
|
@ Donar Groningen |
W, 70 - 72 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
8-1 |
PTS: 22. S. Van Den Elzen
REB: 8. Alex Gross
AST: 5. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 13. K. Babusis
REB: 10. Theo John
AST: 3. K. Babusis
|
106.8 - 109.9 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. CSM Oradea |
L, 77 - 82 |
Vijf Meihal
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-2 |
PTS: 23. Tajion Jones
REB: 8. Tajion Jones
AST: 5. L. Kruithof
|
PTS: 23. D. Tarolis
REB: 9. D. Tarolis
AST: 7. Erick Neal
|
108.3 - 115.4 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Yoast United |
L, 83 - 79 |
BNXT League
|
7-2 |
PTS: 19. Tajion Jones
REB: 6. L. Kruithof
AST: 8. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 30. Samuta Avea
REB: 8. Samuta Avea
AST: 7. R. Van Overbeek
|
108.2 - 102.9 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ OpenJobMetis Varese |
W, 79 - 82 |
PalaWhirlpool
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-2 |
PTS: 30. Tajion Jones
REB: 11. Alex Gross
AST: 7. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 23. Gabe Brown
REB: 15. Gabe Brown
AST: 7. O. Hanlan
|
100.0 - 103.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 55 - 70 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
7-3 |
PTS: 15. Tajion Jones
REB: 9. Alex Gross
AST: 5. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 21. D. Fenner
REB: 7. D. Fenner
AST: 6. B. Van Vliet
|
80.8 - 102.9 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Feyenoord Rotterdam |
W, 78 - 58 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
8-3 |
PTS: 18. Alex Gross
REB: 10. L. van Bree
AST: 13. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 17. T. Gibson
REB: 13. Zaba Bangala
AST: 5. Zaba Bangala
|
103.4 - 76.9 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 58 - 88 |
Vijf Meihal
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-3 |
PTS: 13. J. Sicking
REB: 3. Alex Gross
AST: 12. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 16. Jeff Garrett
REB: 8. Aher Uguak
AST: 10. Kaza Keane
|
83.1 - 126.1 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Landstede Zwolle |
W, 71 - 76 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
9-3 |
PTS: 21. L. van Bree
REB: 10. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 14. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 21. N. Dickerson
REB: 11. N. Dickerson
AST: 6. J. Pagenkopf
|
100.7 - 107.8 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ CSM Oradea |
L, 90 - 77 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-4 |
PTS: 19. Alex Gross
REB: 6. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 8. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 19. Erick Neal
REB: 7. C. Baciu
AST: 9. N. Pearson
|
125.2 - 107.1 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Basketball Academie Limburg |
W, 72 - 64 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
10-3 |
PTS: 18. Tajion Jones
REB: 8. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 6. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 16. Noe Botuli
REB: 14. Elyjah Goss
AST: 8. O. Brathwaite
|
99.8 - 88.7 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. OpenJobMetis Varese |
W, 81 - 77 |
Vijf Meihal
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-4 |
PTS: 19. L. van Bree
REB: 14. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 5. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 17. Nico Mannion
REB: 10. S. Spencer
AST: 3. O. Hanlan
|
110.5 - 105.0 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 78 - 57 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-5 |
PTS: 13. Alex Gross
REB: 8. Alex Gross
AST: 5. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 15. D. Lansdowne
REB: 7. Jeff Garrett
AST: 6. Kaza Keane
|
111.1 - 81.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Den Helder Suns |
W, 86 - 60 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
12-3 |
PTS: 20. Tajion Jones
REB: 6. Tajion Jones
AST: 14. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 14. Sean Flood
REB: 6. Jimbo Lull
AST: 3. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
|
122.0 - 85.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
L, 101 - 82 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
12-4 |
PTS: 19. M. Ververs
REB: 5. M. Ververs
AST: 5. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 22. James Moors
REB: 8. Kaleb Warner
AST: 15. Roddy Peters
|
130.7 - 106.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
W, 70 - 45 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
13-4 |
PTS: 17. Tajion Jones
REB: 12. Alex Gross
AST: 8. Tajion Jones
|
PTS: 10. Nathan Kuta
REB: 10. Nathan Kuta
AST: 3. M. Makwa
|
94.7 - 60.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 75 - 68 |
Sleuyter Arena
BNXT League
|
13-5 |
PTS: 17. L. van Bree
REB: 8. Tajion Jones
AST: 8. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 18. D. Jefferson
REB: 8. P. Gillet
AST: 5. S. Van Rossom
|
106.8 - 96.9 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Limburg United |
W, 75 - 61 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
14-5 |
PTS: 18. Brock Booner
REB: 7. Alex Gross
AST: 11. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 13. Myles Cale
REB: 8. O. Osunniyi
AST: 2. Q. Serron
|
106.8 - 86.9 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Liege Basket |
W, 84 - 78 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
15-5 |
PTS: 19. Brock Booner
REB: 7. M. Ververs
AST: 11. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 17. A. Rodriguez
REB: 6. Kevin Tumba
AST: 8. A. Rodriguez
|
114.7 - 106.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 85 - 73 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
15-6 |
PTS: 21. Alex Gross
REB: 6. Brock Booner
AST: 5. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 25. Rasir Bolton
REB: 10. N. Jovanovic
AST: 5. J. Van Buggenhout
|
121.1 - 104.0 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Limburg United |
W, 66 - 75 |
Sporthal Alverberg
BNXT League
|
16-6 |
PTS: 21. Tajion Jones
REB: 8. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 7. R. Schaftenaar
|
PTS: 19. Myles Cale
REB: 5. J. Delalieux
AST: 5. Roman Penn
|
96.8 - 110.0 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 52 - 103 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
16-7 |
PTS: 16. L. van Bree
REB: 5. M. Ververs
AST: 4. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 16. K. Veinot
REB: 9. R. Kreuser
AST: 8. J. Van Buggenhout
|
69.3 - 137.2 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Liege Basket |
L, 94 - 65 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
16-8 |
PTS: 15. L. van Bree
REB: 6. L. Kruithof
AST: 4. L. Kruithof
|
PTS: 18. E.J. Anosike
REB: 8. J. Hagins
AST: 6. O. Troisfontaines
|
128.1 - 88.6 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 68 - 86 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
16-9 |
PTS: 15. Tajion Jones
REB: 5. L. van Bree
AST: 4. Tajion Jones
|
PTS: 22. Khalil Ahmad
REB: 10. D. Jefferson
AST: 6. S. Van Rossom
|
100.2 - 126.8 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
W, 65 - 71 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
17-9 |
PTS: 19. Tajion Jones
REB: 11. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 7. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 21. M. Makwa
REB: 9. B. Prepelic
AST: 3. Nathan Kuta
|
90.2 - 98.6 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. Feyenoord Rotterdam |
W, 91 - 68 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
18-9 |
PTS: 20. Brock Booner
REB: 8. Brock Booner
AST: 7. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 17. Zaba Bangala
REB: 5. T. Gibson
AST: 4. Zaba Bangala
|
135.2 - 101.0 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Feyenoord Rotterdam |
W, 66 - 79 |
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
BNXT League
|
19-9 |
PTS: 23. R. Schaftenaar
REB: 9. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 7. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 17. Kai Edwards
REB: 12. Zaba Bangala
AST: 6. T. Gibson
|
95.6 - 114.4 |
May 15, 2024
|
v. Landstede Zwolle |
W, 68 - 60 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
20-9 |
PTS: 19. Tajion Jones
REB: 5. Tajion Jones
AST: 6. M. Ververs
|
PTS: 27. J. Pagenkopf
REB: 12. Michal Kozak
AST: 3. J. Pagenkopf
|
105.5 - 93.1 |
May 17, 2024
|
@ Landstede Zwolle |
W, 58 - 64 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
21-9 |
PTS: 14. Alex Gross
REB: 9. Tajion Jones
AST: 4. Brock Booner
|
PTS: 15. Coen Stolk
REB: 8. N. Dickerson
AST: 3. N. Dickerson
|
95.7 - 105.6 |
May 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Landstede Zwolle |
Preview |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |