Sep 25, 2023
|
@ SL Benfica |
L, 122 - 62 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. G. Turdziladze
REB: 8. A. Phevadze
AST: 4. A. Phevadze
|
PTS: 19. T. Douglas
REB: 5. T. Drechsel
AST: 6. T. Douglas
|
148.8 - 75.6 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ BG Goettingen |
L, 86 - 81 |
Sparkassen-Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. A. Phevadze
REB: 11. K. Jintcharadze
AST: 8. Tyree Boykin
|
PTS: 20. Fedor Zugic
REB: 7. G. Anticevich
AST: 11. D. Burns
|
110.1 - 103.7 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Kavkasia Tbilisi |
W, 85 - 89 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
1-0 |
PTS: 31. A. Phevadze
REB: 14. A. Phevadze
AST: 9. G. Tsintsadze
|
PTS: 32. Greg Parham
REB: 12. Greg Parham
AST: 4. Greg Parham
|
108.9 - 114.0 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Keravnos Strovolou |
W, 63 - 60 |
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 15. A. Phevadze
AST: 4. A. Phevadze
|
PTS: 14. T. Taylor
REB: 19. T. Taylor
AST: 3. T. Taylor
|
87.9 - 83.7 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Orbi |
W, 99 - 86 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
2-0 |
PTS: 31. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 8. A. Phevadze
AST: 7. G. Tsintsadze
|
PTS: 21. Kenny Cooper
REB: 12. S. Gognadze
AST: 8. Jay Nagle
|
117.1 - 101.7 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
@ OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 109 - 83 |
PalaWhirlpool
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 19. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 9. A. Phevadze
AST: 5. G. Tsintsadze
|
PTS: 20. V. Shahid
REB: 8. T. Woldetensae
AST: 5. O. Hanlan
|
127.2 - 96.9 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. BG Goettingen |
L, 85 - 86 |
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-3 |
PTS: 31. R. Andronikashvili
REB: 7. A. Phevadze
AST: 4. R. Andronikashvili
|
PTS: 17. D. Burns
REB: 9. G. Anticevich
AST: 5. Fedor Zugic
|
116.1 - 117.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Rashi Tbilisi |
W, 97 - 78 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
3-0 |
PTS: 24. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 18. A. Phevadze
AST: 8. N. Gogodze
|
PTS: 14. Braden Olsen
REB: 10. D. Williams
AST: 4. S. Sanadze
|
124.0 - 99.7 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Keravnos Strovolou |
L, 84 - 79 |
Keravnos Stadium
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-4 |
PTS: 28. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 6. G. Tsintsadze
AST: 10. R. Andronikashvili
|
PTS: 20. S. Reynolds, Jr.
REB: 10. R. Thornton
AST: 6. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
117.3 - 110.3 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Rustavi |
W, 82 - 83 |
Azot Arena
Georgian Super Liga
|
4-0 |
PTS: 18. A. Phevadze
REB: 8. G. Turdziladze
AST: 8. K. Jintcharadze
|
PTS: 21. J. Henderson
REB: 9. Seth Maxwell
AST: 10. Demaree King
|
109.0 - 110.4 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 81 - 94 |
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-5 |
PTS: 20. R. Andronikashvili
REB: 13. N. Vujovic
AST: 8. R. Andronikashvili
|
PTS: 22. O. Hanlan
REB: 10. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 8. O. Hanlan
|
99.5 - 115.5 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Gau Tbilisi |
L, 62 - 88 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
4-1 |
PTS: 14. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 9. A. Phevadze
AST: 6. G. Tsintsadze
|
PTS: 28. Andrew Lewis
REB: 10. Isiah Small
AST: 6. Andrew Lewis
|
73.8 - 104.8 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Mega Tbilisi |
W, 84 - 100 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
5-1 |
PTS: 29. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 9. A. Phevadze
AST: 5. K. Jintcharadze
|
PTS: 37. Michael Mays
REB: 15. T. Crawford
AST: 5. Michael Mays
|
105.8 - 126.0 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ Kutaisi |
L, 83 - 78 |
Kutaisi Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
5-2 |
PTS: 23. A. Phevadze
REB: 7. A. Phevadze
AST: 4. K. Jintcharadze
|
PTS: 14. G. Korsantia
REB: 7. G. Korsantia
AST: 4. G. Korsantia
|
109.6 - 103.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Gurjanni Delta Tskhum-Abkhazeti |
W, 66 - 60 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
6-2 |
PTS: 17. A. Phevadze
REB: 9. G. Turdziladze
AST: 5. A. Phevadze
|
PTS: 13. T.J. Collins
REB: 11. Jarvis Ray
AST: 7. O. Phkhakadze
|
88.6 - 80.5 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Batumi-RSU |
W, 82 - 91 |
Batumi Sport School
Georgian Super Liga
|
7-2 |
PTS: 25. A. Phevadze
REB: 14. A. Phevadze
AST: 6. A. Phevadze
|
PTS: 26. Revaz Rogava
REB: 10. L. Kalatozishvili
AST: 8. Revaz Rogava
|
98.2 - 109.0 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. Iverioni |
W, 95 - 89 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
8-2 |
PTS: 28. Tyree Boykin
REB: 12. A. Phevadze
AST: 7. G. Tsintsadze
|
PTS: 30. Q. Hardrict
REB: 11. G. Baqradze
AST: 12. Q. Hardrict
|
121.6 - 113.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Iverioni |
W, 86 - 93 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
9-2 |
PTS: 26. A. Phevadze
REB: 10. A. Phevadze
AST: 10. G. Tsintsadze
|
PTS: 27. Matt Norman
REB: 7. G. Baqradze
AST: 8. Matt Norman
|
111.1 - 120.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Kavkasia Tbilisi |
L, 82 - 99 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
9-3 |
PTS: 17. A. Phevadze
REB: 8. N. Vujovic
AST: 8. G. Tsintsadze
|
PTS: 24. J. Daniels
REB: 8. J. Daniels
AST: 9. L. Maziashvili
|
107.6 - 129.9 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Kutaisi |
L, 92 - 98 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
9-4 |
PTS: 32. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 13. A. Phevadze
AST: 7. Tyree Boykin
|
PTS: 26. M. Gilson
REB: 7. A. Dvalishvili
AST: 13. G. Ochkhikidze
|
117.9 - 125.5 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Rashi Tbilisi |
W, 75 - 98 |
Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
10-4 |
PTS: 32. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 15. Willy Isiani
AST: 8. K. Jintcharadze
|
PTS: 20. E. Frederick
REB: 10. E. Frederick
AST: 3. A. Alston
|
89.1 - 116.4 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Rustavi |
W, 79 - 74 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
11-4 |
PTS: 26. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 14. A. Phevadze
AST: 4. N. Gogodze
|
PTS: 22. Demaree King
REB: 9. Seth Maxwell
AST: 9. Demaree King
|
98.9 - 92.7 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ Gau Tbilisi |
W, 84 - 85 |
Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
12-4 |
PTS: 29. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 16. Willy Isiani
AST: 5. Tyree Boykin
|
PTS: 22. Isiah Small
REB: 11. Isiah Small
AST: 8. Andrew Lewis
|
104.3 - 105.5 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Mega Tbilisi |
L, 95 - 109 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
12-5 |
PTS: 28. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 9. K. Jintcharadze
AST: 9. K. Jintcharadze
|
PTS: 27. M. Jackson
REB: 13. T. Crawford
AST: 9. L. Zakradze
|
121.1 - 138.9 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Orbi |
W, 89 - 101 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
13-5 |
PTS: 29. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 12. A. Phevadze
AST: 8. K. Jintcharadze
|
PTS: 33. Kenny Cooper
REB: 10. Kenny Cooper
AST: 9. Kenny Cooper
|
103.4 - 117.3 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Gurjanni Delta Tskhum-Abkhazeti |
W, 70 - 83 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
14-5 |
PTS: 28. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 19. A. Phevadze
AST: 10. G. Tsintsadze
|
PTS: 13. T.J. Collins
REB: 6. T.J. Collins
AST: 9. O. Phkhakadze
|
98.8 - 117.1 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Batumi-RSU |
L, 79 - 109 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
14-6 |
PTS: 16. C. Cranston
REB: 7. N. Vujovic
AST: 3. C. Cranston
|
PTS: 20. M. Wilson
REB: 8. Hunter Bode
AST: 7. Revaz Rogava
|
92.5 - 127.7 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Kavkasia Tbilisi |
L, 84 - 89 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
14-7 |
PTS: 28. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 10. K. Jintcharadze
AST: 4. G. Tsintsadze
|
PTS: 18. J. Forest
REB: 12. Isaiah Ellis
AST: 7. L. Maziashvili
|
102.7 - 108.9 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Kavkasia Tbilisi |
W, 100 - 94 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
15-7 |
PTS: 36. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 10. A. Phevadze
AST: 7. K. Jintcharadze
|
PTS: 23. J. Forest
REB: 6. J. Daniels
AST: 10. L. Maziashvili
|
127.5 - 119.9 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ Kavkasia Tbilisi |
L, 88 - 74 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
15-8 |
PTS: 14. N. Chechelashvili
REB: 11. Willy Isiani
AST: 3. A. Phevadze
|
PTS: 30. Greg Parham
REB: 11. J. Daniels
AST: 5. L. Maziashvili
|
105.2 - 88.5 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
@ Kavkasia Tbilisi |
W, 86 - 98 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
16-8 |
PTS: 16. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 11. A. Phevadze
AST: 5. G. Tsintsadze
|
PTS: 22. J. Daniels
REB: 12. J. Daniels
AST: 5. J. Daniels
|
110.4 - 125.9 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Kavkasia Tbilisi |
L, 98 - 99 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
16-9 |
PTS: 23. A. Phevadze
REB: 12. K. Jintcharadze
AST: 9. Tyree Boykin
|
PTS: 19. N. Gaprindashvili
REB: 15. J. Daniels
AST: 7. Greg Parham
|
104.9 - 105.9 |