Sep 26, 2023
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 56 - 92 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. G. Hannahs
REB: 6. Z. Ben Moshe
AST: 4. D. Harper
|
PTS: 12. Tahj Eaddy
REB: 13. M. Ellison
AST: 5. Tahj Eaddy
|
71.3 - 117.1 |
Sep 28, 2023
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
L, 79 - 74 |
Rhenus Sport
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-1 |
PTS: 15. J. Meyinsse
REB: 8. I. Whitehead
AST: 7. D. Harper
|
PTS: 18. Phil Booth
REB: 8. H. Invernizzi
AST: 6. H. Invernizzi
|
106.0 - 99.3 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Afula |
W, 77 - 73 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. Itay Segev
REB: 7. Itay Segev
AST: 4. Yair Kravits
|
PTS: 17. K. Shepherd
REB: 7. Noam Avivi
AST: 5. Tomer Asayag
|
100.3 - 95.1 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
Canceled |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
Canceled |
Principe Felipe Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Enel Brindisi |
Canceled |
PalaPentassuglia
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
Canceled |
Saku Suurhall Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
Canceled |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Enel Brindisi |
Canceled |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Haifa |
W, 82 - 111 |
Israeli BSL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. T. Levinson
REB: 15. T. Levinson
AST: 8. Rawle Alkins
|
PTS: 35. Mike McGuirl
REB: 6. Amit Gershon
AST: 5. Dolev Misgav
|
94.5 - 128.0 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
W, 92 - 95 |
Israeli BSL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 21. Rawle Alkins
REB: 10. J. Meyinsse
AST: 6. Yair Kravits
|
PTS: 30. Roi Huber
REB: 9. Miron Ruina
AST: 7. Roi Huber
|
114.1 - 117.9 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Beer Sheva |
L, 90 - 76 |
Israeli BSL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 16. J. Meyinsse
REB: 9. Itay Segev
AST: 6. Rawle Alkins
|
PTS: 32. J. Gant
REB: 9. Gilad Levy
AST: 6. Neta Segal
|
111.7 - 94.3 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 97 - 94 |
Hadar Yosef
Israeli BSL
|
3-2 |
PTS: 28. Rawle Alkins
REB: 10. J. Meyinsse
AST: 6. Rawle Alkins
|
PTS: 26. X. Munford
REB: 12. B. Angola-Rodas
AST: 8. Bar Timor
|
117.1 - 113.5 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Ironi Ramat Gan |
W, 86 - 74 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 19. Z. Ben Moshe
REB: 7. Rawle Alkins
AST: 7. Rawle Alkins
|
PTS: 19. A. Hamilton
REB: 7. Isaiah Miles
AST: 4. Isaiah Miles
|
110.7 - 95.3 |
Jan 1, 2024
|
@ Bnei Herzelia |
W, 68 - 99 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
5-2 |
PTS: 29. J. Meyinsse
REB: 11. Yair Kravits
AST: 12. Yair Kravits
|
PTS: 15. Tyler Stone
REB: 5. Tyler Stone
AST: 5. Tyler Stone
|
96.8 - 140.9 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Afula |
L, 82 - 64 |
Israeli BSL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 13. Rawle Alkins
REB: 14. Itay Segev
AST: 6. Yair Kravits
|
PTS: 25. C. Stanley
REB: 10. C. Stanley
AST: 5. C. Stanley
|
112.3 - 87.6 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
W, 78 - 64 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
6-3 |
PTS: 19. Rawle Alkins
REB: 9. George King
AST: 4. I. Whitehead
|
PTS: 12. Tomer Porat
REB: 5. Tomer Porat
AST: 5. J. Batemon III
|
104.8 - 86.0 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Eilat |
W, 80 - 71 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
7-3 |
PTS: 16. George King
REB: 14. Itay Segev
AST: 6. Yair Kravits
|
PTS: 23. E. Stewart
REB: 9. Andrew Smith
AST: 3. E. Stewart
|
111.3 - 98.8 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
L, 74 - 77 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
7-4 |
PTS: 25. Rawle Alkins
REB: 12. Itay Segev
AST: 3. Rawle Alkins
|
PTS: 21. C. Johnson
REB: 11. C. Johnson
AST: 6. Speedy Smith
|
103.2 - 107.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 73 - 97 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
7-5 |
PTS: 18. George King
REB: 8. Itay Segev
AST: 9. Rawle Alkins
|
PTS: 22. Josh Nebo
REB: 9. J. Webb III
AST: 7. L. Brown
|
93.6 - 124.4 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
L, 87 - 91 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
7-6 |
PTS: 34. I. Whitehead
REB: 8. George King
AST: 5. I. Whitehead
|
PTS: 27. J. Feldeine
REB: 10. L. Amsalem
AST: 8. Roi Huber
|
112.9 - 118.1 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
v. Bnei Herzelia |
L, 84 - 92 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
7-7 |
PTS: 23. I. Whitehead
REB: 9. George King
AST: 10. Rawle Alkins
|
PTS: 19. F. Bourdillon
REB: 8. F. Bourdillon
AST: 6. Ethan Burg
|
112.3 - 123.0 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
L, 76 - 70 |
Malha Arena
Israeli BSL
|
7-8 |
PTS: 18. George King
REB: 11. Itay Segev
AST: 7. Rawle Alkins
|
PTS: 21. J. Williams
REB: 8. J. Williams
AST: 9. Speedy Smith
|
113.2 - 104.2 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Ironi Ramat Gan |
L, 104 - 82 |
Israeli BSL
|
7-9 |
PTS: 19. Rawle Alkins
REB: 10. Itay Segev
AST: 7. Rawle Alkins
|
PTS: 24. K. McCullum
REB: 7. Adam Ariel
AST: 9. A. Hamilton
|
138.8 - 109.4 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Unet Holon |
L, 81 - 73 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
7-10 |
PTS: 15. Z. Ben Moshe
REB: 7. J. Meyinsse
AST: 4. I. Whitehead
|
PTS: 17. T. McCall
REB: 7. Y. Hanochi
AST: 7. Niv Misgav
|
118.6 - 106.8 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Haifa |
L, 79 - 83 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
7-11 |
PTS: 22. Rawle Alkins
REB: 9. Itay Segev
AST: 8. Yair Kravits
|
PTS: 25. D. Tucker
REB: 6. A. Hamilton
AST: 8. Jon Davis
|
101.1 - 106.2 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Eilat |
W, 63 - 67 |
Begin Arena
Israeli BSL
|
8-11 |
PTS: 19. J. Meyinsse
REB: 10. Rawle Alkins
AST: 5. Rawle Alkins
|
PTS: 17. J. Senglin
REB: 7. J. Johnson
AST: 4. J. Senglin
|
94.3 - 100.2 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Unet Holon |
L, 74 - 76 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
8-12 |
PTS: 19. I. Whitehead
REB: 11. J. Meyinsse
AST: 6. Yair Kravits
|
PTS: 15. N. Artzi
REB: 9. N. Artzi
AST: 7. Niv Misgav
|
99.6 - 102.3 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Beer Sheva |
W, 98 - 95 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
9-12 |
PTS: 22. Yair Kravits
REB: 11. Itay Segev
AST: 6. Rawle Alkins
|
PTS: 21. Mike Lewis
REB: 10. J. Gant
AST: 9. G. Sherfield
|
132.7 - 128.6 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 86 - 82 |
Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
|
9-13 |
PTS: 19. Rawle Alkins
REB: 10. Itay Segev
AST: 8. Yair Kravits
|
PTS: 19. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 7. W. Baldwin IV
AST: 5. W. Baldwin IV
|
114.3 - 109.0 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
@ Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
L, 101 - 96 |
Israeli BSL
|
9-14 |
PTS: 27. Rawle Alkins
REB: 8. J. Meyinsse
AST: 5. Rawle Alkins
|
PTS: 27. J. Batemon III
REB: 13. Amin Stevens
AST: 4. J. Batemon III
|
116.7 - 110.9 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 63 - 102 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
9-15 |
PTS: 15. Rawle Alkins
REB: 8. Itay Segev
AST: 4. J. Hill
|
PTS: 19. Tomer Ginat
REB: 7. B. Angola-Rodas
AST: 6. B. Angola-Rodas
|
82.5 - 133.5 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Afula |
L, 85 - 74 |
Israeli BSL
|
9-16 |
PTS: 12. J. Meyinsse
REB: 11. Itay Segev
AST: 6. I. Whitehead
|
PTS: 21. M. Earlington
REB: 6. M. Earlington
AST: 6. S. Weisz
|
111.5 - 97.1 |
May 7, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Eilat |
W, 85 - 79 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
10-16 |
PTS: 22. I. Whitehead
REB: 11. Rawle Alkins
AST: 9. I. Whitehead
|
PTS: 27. J. Johnson
REB: 8. J. Johnson
AST: 6. D. Booker
|
116.3 - 108.1 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
W, 67 - 84 |
Israeli BSL
|
11-16 |
PTS: 16. George King
REB: 12. Rawle Alkins
AST: 7. Rawle Alkins
|
PTS: 21. Roi Huber
REB: 7. J. Reddic
AST: 6. Roi Huber
|
91.1 - 114.2 |
May 14, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Hapoel Beer Sheva |
Preview |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 17, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Bnei Herzelia |
Preview |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 20, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Hapoel Haifa |
Preview |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |