Oct 1, 2023
|
@ TKS 49ers RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf |
L, 81 - 79 |
Sporthalle Berlin Brandenburg International School
German Pro B
|
0-1 |
PTS: 24. R. Hennen
REB: 7. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 7. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 18. I. Mikhyeyev
REB: 8. I. Mikhyeyev
AST: 5. O. Bondarenko
|
99.6 - 97.2 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
@ SC Rist Wedel |
W, 64 - 81 |
Steinberghalle
German Pro B
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. R. Hennen
REB: 6. G. Vasiliauskas
AST: 9. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 14. D. Johansson
REB: 8. N. Sredojevic
AST: 4. Noe Bom
|
84.7 - 107.2 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Rostock II |
W, 85 - 67 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. Bryan Battle
REB: 10. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 4. G. Vasiliauskas
|
PTS: 15. D. Aidenojie
REB: 6. D. Aidenojie
AST: 4. B. Maughmer
|
105.0 - 82.7 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ SC Itzehoe Eagles |
W, 77 - 98 |
Sportzentrum Am Lehmwohld
German Pro B
|
3-1 |
PTS: 21. R. Hennen
REB: 6. J. Seckendorff
AST: 10. S. Haufs
|
PTS: 17. Tim Schlegel
REB: 10. D. Oliveri
AST: 8. T. Smith
|
98.6 - 125.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. BG 2000 Berlin |
W, 92 - 71 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
4-1 |
PTS: 23. R. Hennen
REB: 8. G. Vasiliauskas
AST: 4. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 17. S. Paul
REB: 4. A. Dimitrijevic
AST: 5. M. Jean-Louis
|
127.3 - 98.2 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt |
W, 96 - 84 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
5-1 |
PTS: 24. Bryan Battle
REB: 5. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 5. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 19. L. Winter
REB: 7. M. Begue
AST: 3. J. Stovall
|
127.6 - 111.6 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ EN Baskets Schwelm |
W, 75 - 78 |
Sporthalle Hauptschule West
German Pro B
|
6-1 |
PTS: 25. Bjorn Rohwer
REB: 6. Bryan Battle
AST: 7. S. Haufs
|
PTS: 19. K. Miller
REB: 20. K. Miller
AST: 7. K. Miller
|
90.8 - 94.4 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. TV Ibbenburen |
W, 108 - 74 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
7-1 |
PTS: 21. J. Seckendorff
REB: 5. J. Seckendorff
AST: 5. S. Haufs
|
PTS: 15. A. Del Hoyo
REB: 5. H. Wiegard
AST: 5. Tim Kosel
|
145.7 - 97.1 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ BBG Herford |
W, 82 - 101 |
German Pro B
|
8-1 |
PTS: 24. Bjorn Rohwer
REB: 11. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 8. S. Haufs
|
PTS: 18. Shawn Gulley
REB: 8. Shawn Gulley
AST: 6. D. Zenelaj
|
96.5 - 118.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. SSV lok Bernau Alba |
W, 90 - 80 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
9-1 |
PTS: 22. Bjorn Rohwer
REB: 10. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 9. Bryan Battle
|
PTS: 23. George Brock
REB: 10. A. Jonah
AST: 10. George Brock
|
113.4 - 100.8 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Noma Iserlohn Kangaroos |
W, 86 - 105 |
Sportzentrum Homberg
German Pro B
|
10-1 |
PTS: 26. Bjorn Rohwer
REB: 11. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 13. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 41. T. Henson
REB: 9. Elias Marei
AST: 8. Noma Ladine
|
99.5 - 121.5 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. BSW Sixers |
W, 86 - 75 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
11-1 |
PTS: 24. Bjorn Rohwer
REB: 10. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 7. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 17. Moritz Heck
REB: 9. D. Nicholas
AST: 6. D. Nicholas
|
114.1 - 99.5 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Bayer Giants Leverkusen |
L, 72 - 64 |
Smidt-Arena
German Pro B
|
11-2 |
PTS: 25. Bjorn Rohwer
REB: 10. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 5. S. Haufs
|
PTS: 17. Marko Boksic
REB: 10. Marko Boksic
AST: 5. S. Brach
|
90.6 - 80.6 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Bayer Giants Leverkusen |
L, 66 - 68 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
11-3 |
PTS: 26. R. Hennen
REB: 8. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 4. S. Haufs
|
PTS: 14. Trey McBride
REB: 6. C.J. Oldham
AST: 4. S. Brach
|
95.3 - 98.2 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt |
L, 90 - 88 |
German Pro B
|
11-4 |
PTS: 26. R. Hennen
REB: 7. R. Hennen
AST: 5. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 20. M. Begue
REB: 10. D. Onwuka
AST: 5. M. Begue
|
112.4 - 109.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. SC Itzehoe Eagles |
W, 110 - 70 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
12-4 |
PTS: 20. Bjorn Rohwer
REB: 7. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 5. Bjorn Rohwer
|
PTS: 26. Filmore Beck
REB: 3. Robert Heise
AST: 4. D. Oliveri
|
143.7 - 91.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ TV Ibbenburen |
W, 87 - 89 |
German Pro B
|
13-4 |
PTS: 24. G. Vasiliauskas
REB: 6. G. Vasiliauskas
AST: 7. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 27. D. Livingston
REB: 12. J. Wullkotte
AST: 8. L. Neuhaus
|
118.9 - 121.6 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. TKS 49ers RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf |
L, 57 - 77 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
13-5 |
PTS: 17. R. Hennen
REB: 7. Bryan Battle
AST: 7. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 17. F. Kamenov
REB: 6. F. Kamenov
AST: 6. J. Geary Muller
|
79.8 - 107.7 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Rostock II |
W, 88 - 109 |
German Pro B
|
14-5 |
PTS: 22. Bryan Battle
REB: 8. Bryan Battle
AST: 9. S. Haufs
|
PTS: 21. Mika Freitag
REB: 7. Toni Nickel
AST: 8. B. Maughmer
|
104.4 - 129.3 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Noma Iserlohn Kangaroos |
W, 87 - 75 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
15-5 |
PTS: 31. R. Hennen
REB: 8. G. Vasiliauskas
AST: 6. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 25. T. Henson
REB: 7. Elias Marei
AST: 8. Noma Ladine
|
117.3 - 101.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ SSV lok Bernau Alba |
W, 79 - 82 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
German Pro B
|
16-5 |
PTS: 22. R. Hennen
REB: 9. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 5. Bryan Battle
|
PTS: 17. R. Rousseau III
REB: 7. A. Jonah
AST: 7. Emilio Banic
|
99.1 - 102.9 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. BBG Herford |
W, 75 - 67 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
17-5 |
PTS: 13. K. Reinhart
REB: 9. G. Vasiliauskas
AST: 3. J. Seckendorff
|
PTS: 21. Luca Michels
REB: 10. Shawn Gulley
AST: 4. C. Turner
|
93.3 - 83.4 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ BG 2000 Berlin |
W, 79 - 85 |
German Pro B
|
18-5 |
PTS: 25. T. Fritz Lang
REB: 7. Bryan Battle
AST: 15. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 16. M. Jean-Louis
REB: 8. A. Seiferth
AST: 7. A. Kozhemiakin
|
98.9 - 106.4 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. EN Baskets Schwelm |
W, 94 - 74 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
19-5 |
PTS: 32. Bjorn Rohwer
REB: 15. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 5. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 26. T. Reuter
REB: 7. K. Miller
AST: 6. Sven Cikara
|
126.7 - 99.7 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ BSW Sixers |
W, 69 - 83 |
Ballsporthalle
German Pro B
|
20-5 |
PTS: 26. R. Hennen
REB: 10. R. Hennen
AST: 7. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 16. H. Warner
REB: 11. D. Nicholas
AST: 7. D. Nicholas
|
83.3 - 100.2 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. SC Rist Wedel |
W, 74 - 64 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
21-5 |
PTS: 17. Bjorn Rohwer
REB: 7. J. Seckendorff
AST: 5. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 19. Camron Reece
REB: 11. Camron Reece
AST: 4. Niki Krause
|
101.3 - 87.6 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. BIS Baskets Speyer |
W, 72 - 62 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
22-5 |
PTS: 15. R. Hennen
REB: 15. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 9. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 13. D. Woodmore
REB: 6. Simon Franke
AST: 5. C. Hidalgo
|
97.8 - 84.2 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ BIS Baskets Speyer |
L, 86 - 71 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
22-6 |
PTS: 23. R. Hennen
REB: 9. G. Vasiliauskas
AST: 5. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 18. David Pisic
REB: 11. David Pisic
AST: 8. M. Dordevic
|
116.1 - 95.9 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
v. BIS Baskets Speyer |
W, 74 - 65 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
23-6 |
PTS: 20. Bjorn Rohwer
REB: 9. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 9. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 15. D. Woodmore
REB: 8. D. Aichele
AST: 3. C. Hidalgo
|
105.7 - 92.9 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ SC Rist Wedel |
W, 60 - 67 |
Steinberghalle
German Pro B
|
24-6 |
PTS: 16. Bjorn Rohwer
REB: 9. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 5. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 22. L. Hoffmann
REB: 8. Camron Reece
AST: 7. Niki Krause
|
77.9 - 87.0 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. SC Rist Wedel |
W, 90 - 62 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
25-6 |
PTS: 23. G. Vasiliauskas
REB: 10. G. Vasiliauskas
AST: 13. S. Haufs
|
PTS: 12. A. Alegbe
REB: 6. D. Johansson
AST: 6. Niki Krause
|
116.3 - 80.1 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. Orange Academy Ratiopharm |
W, 105 - 85 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
25-6 |
PTS: 24. Bryan Battle
REB: 9. G. Vasiliauskas
AST: 13. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 29. Noa Essengue
REB: 10. Noa Essengue
AST: 6. P. Hecker
|
123.8 - 100.2 |
May 17, 2024
|
@ Orange Academy Ratiopharm |
W, 95 - 106 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
27-6 |
PTS: 21. Bjorn Rohwer
REB: 11. Bryan Battle
AST: 9. R. Hennen
|
PTS: 24. A. Anigbata
REB: 8. Noa Essengue
AST: 10. P. Hecker
|
110.8 - 123.7 |