Sep 30, 2023
|
v. BSW Sixers |
L, 65 - 76 |
Sportzentrum Homberg
German Pro B
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. V. Ziring
REB: 10. J. Almstedt
AST: 6. I. Do Rosario Delgado
|
PTS: 16. D. Nicholas
REB: 13. H. Warner
AST: 5. D. Nicholas
|
92.4 - 108.1 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
v. Rostock II |
W, 91 - 81 |
Sportzentrum Homberg
German Pro B
|
1-1 |
PTS: 21. S. Mpacko
REB: 7. Mathias Groh
AST: 5. S. Mpacko
|
PTS: 28. B. Maughmer
REB: 10. Toni Nickel
AST: 4. Toni Nickel
|
120.2 - 107.0 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ SC Itzehoe Eagles |
L, 75 - 69 |
Sportzentrum Am Lehmwohld
German Pro B
|
1-2 |
PTS: 20. V. Ziring
REB: 12. J. Almstedt
AST: 4. V. Ziring
|
PTS: 25. T. Smith
REB: 9. D. Oliveri
AST: 6. T. Smith
|
132.8 - 122.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. TKS 49ers RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf |
L, 63 - 96 |
Sportzentrum Homberg
German Pro B
|
1-3 |
PTS: 17. S. Mpacko
REB: 8. J. Almstedt
AST: 2. S. Mpacko
|
PTS: 22. I. Mikhyeyev
REB: 9. K. N'Sonde
AST: 7. J. Geary Muller
|
78.6 - 119.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ TV Ibbenburen |
W, 75 - 85 |
German Pro B
|
2-3 |
PTS: 20. S. Mpacko
REB: 7. Mathias Groh
AST: 9. S. Mpacko
|
PTS: 18. R. Artis
REB: 11. Kai Haenig
AST: 4. R. Artis
|
93.5 - 106.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. SSV lok Bernau Alba |
W, 75 - 62 |
Sportzentrum Homberg
German Pro B
|
3-3 |
PTS: 16. T. Henson
REB: 9. Noma Ladine
AST: 9. Noma Ladine
|
PTS: 19. A. Jonah
REB: 10. A. Jonah
AST: 2. A. Jonah
|
99.2 - 82.0 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ BBG Herford |
W, 89 - 103 |
German Pro B
|
4-3 |
PTS: 30. T. Henson
REB: 7. Noma Ladine
AST: 14. Noma Ladine
|
PTS: 28. Luca Michels
REB: 9. Shawn Gulley
AST: 5. Shawn Gulley
|
117.1 - 135.5 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt |
L, 81 - 87 |
Sportzentrum Homberg
German Pro B
|
4-4 |
PTS: 30. T. Henson
REB: 7. Noma Ladine
AST: 8. V. Ziring
|
PTS: 20. M. Bogdanov
REB: 8. M. Paulauskas
AST: 3. Fabien Kondo
|
102.2 - 109.8 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Bayer Giants Leverkusen |
W, 87 - 93 |
Smidt-Arena
German Pro B
|
5-4 |
PTS: 21. T. Henson
REB: 8. Noma Ladine
AST: 8. Noma Ladine
|
PTS: 27. Trey McBride
REB: 6. L. Grosskopf
AST: 3. Trey McBride
|
108.7 - 116.2 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ BG 2000 Berlin |
L, 84 - 76 |
German Pro B
|
5-5 |
PTS: 21. T. Henson
REB: 6. T. Henson
AST: 10. V. Ziring
|
PTS: 27. A. Seiferth
REB: 10. A. Seiferth
AST: 7. K. Kollmar
|
116.1 - 105.0 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Rhein Stars Koeln |
L, 86 - 105 |
Sportzentrum Homberg
German Pro B
|
5-6 |
PTS: 41. T. Henson
REB: 9. Elias Marei
AST: 8. Noma Ladine
|
PTS: 26. Bjorn Rohwer
REB: 11. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 13. R. Hennen
|
99.5 - 121.5 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ SC Rist Wedel |
L, 86 - 64 |
Steinberghalle
German Pro B
|
5-7 |
PTS: 22. Elias Marei
REB: 9. Elias Marei
AST: 5. Noma Ladine
|
PTS: 18. Camron Reece
REB: 11. Camron Reece
AST: 4. Leif Moeller
|
112.3 - 83.6 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. EN Baskets Schwelm |
L, 80 - 89 |
Sportzentrum Homberg
German Pro B
|
5-8 |
PTS: 19. J. Almstedt
REB: 8. J. Almstedt
AST: 9. V. Ziring
|
PTS: 23. Sven Cikara
REB: 9. K. Miller
AST: 5. Sven Cikara
|
106.9 - 118.9 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ EN Baskets Schwelm |
L, 92 - 73 |
Sporthalle Hauptschule West
German Pro B
|
5-9 |
PTS: 28. T. Henson
REB: 10. Elias Marei
AST: 8. Noma Ladine
|
PTS: 19. Robert Merz
REB: 10. K. Miller
AST: 6. C. Frazier
|
119.1 - 94.5 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. SC Rist Wedel |
L, 83 - 84 |
Sportzentrum Homberg
German Pro B
|
5-10 |
PTS: 19. T. Henson
REB: 7. Ben Uzoma
AST: 6. V. Ziring
|
PTS: 25. Camron Reece
REB: 13. D. Johansson
AST: 2. A. Alegbe
|
107.3 - 108.6 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ TKS 49ers RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf |
W, 78 - 87 |
Sporthalle Berlin Brandenburg International School
German Pro B
|
6-10 |
PTS: 21. J. Almstedt
REB: 9. J. Almstedt
AST: 10. V. Ziring
|
PTS: 24. Robin Jorch
REB: 8. Y. Hildebrandt
AST: 9. J. Geary Muller
|
114.1 - 127.3 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. BG 2000 Berlin |
L, 78 - 85 |
Sportzentrum Homberg
German Pro B
|
6-11 |
PTS: 14. T. Henson
REB: 6. V. Ziring
AST: 6. Noma Ladine
|
PTS: 19. A. Kozhemiakin
REB: 8. A. Kozhemiakin
AST: 4. A. Kozhemiakin
|
102.9 - 112.1 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt |
L, 79 - 76 |
German Pro B
|
6-12 |
PTS: 23. T. Henson
REB: 8. Elias Marei
AST: 3. Noma Ladine
|
PTS: 17. C. Rollins
REB: 9. D. Onwuka
AST: 4. M. Bogdanov
|
99.1 - 95.3 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Bayer Giants Leverkusen |
L, 73 - 79 |
Sportzentrum Homberg
German Pro B
|
6-13 |
PTS: 17. S. Mpacko
REB: 6. Noma Ladine
AST: 5. Noma Ladine
|
PTS: 16. S. Urbansky
REB: 5. S. Urbansky
AST: 6. S. Brach
|
90.5 - 97.9 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Rhein Stars Koeln |
L, 87 - 75 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
6-14 |
PTS: 25. T. Henson
REB: 7. Elias Marei
AST: 8. Noma Ladine
|
PTS: 31. R. Hennen
REB: 8. G. Vasiliauskas
AST: 6. R. Hennen
|
117.3 - 101.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. TV Ibbenburen |
W, 82 - 74 |
Sportzentrum Homberg
German Pro B
|
7-14 |
PTS: 20. S. Mpacko
REB: 12. Elias Marei
AST: 4. T. Henson
|
PTS: 28. D. Livingston
REB: 9. D. Livingston
AST: 2. D. Livingston
|
102.6 - 92.6 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ BSW Sixers |
L, 86 - 82 |
Ballsporthalle
German Pro B
|
7-15 |
PTS: 19. S. Mpacko
REB: 8. T. Henson
AST: 4. V. Ziring
|
PTS: 22. H. Warner
REB: 9. Y. Mahfouz
AST: 8. D. Nicholas
|
117.1 - 111.7 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Rostock II |
W, 60 - 82 |
German Pro B
|
8-15 |
PTS: 15. V. Ziring
REB: 8. Elias Marei
AST: 5. V. Ziring
|
PTS: 13. B. Maughmer
REB: 6. B. Maughmer
AST: 5. S. Schhmundt
|
80.3 - 109.7 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. BBG Herford |
W, 93 - 89 |
Sportzentrum Homberg
German Pro B
|
9-15 |
PTS: 24. T. Henson
REB: 16. Elias Marei
AST: 9. V. Ziring
|
PTS: 27. C. Turner
REB: 5. Shawn Gulley
AST: 7. C. Turner
|
115.6 - 110.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ SSV lok Bernau Alba |
L, 72 - 62 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
German Pro B
|
9-16 |
PTS: 19. T. Henson
REB: 7. Elias Marei
AST: 4. Ruben Dahmen
|
PTS: 22. A. Jonah
REB: 8. E. Rapieque
AST: 6. P. Schwarz
|
94.5 - 81.4 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. SC Itzehoe Eagles |
W, 95 - 79 |
Sportzentrum Homberg
German Pro B
|
10-16 |
PTS: 17. S. Mpacko
REB: 6. J. Almstedt
AST: 6. V. Ziring
|
PTS: 13. Mason Vires
REB: 13. D. Oliveri
AST: 5. D. Oliveri
|
110.9 - 92.2 |