Sep 18, 2023
|
v. Mazeikiai |
W, 81 - 74 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. Brae Ivey
REB: 6. Ivan Vranes
AST: 7. S. Smith
|
PTS: 17. Kay Bruhnke
REB: 7. G. Staniulis
AST: 6. C. Collins
|
111.1 - 101.5 |
Sep 28, 2023
|
v. Zalgiris |
L, 69 - 79 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. Brae Ivey
REB: 6. Brae Ivey
AST: 3. S. Smith
|
PTS: 13. A. Butkevicius
REB: 7. L. Birutis
AST: 3. R. Smits
|
92.5 - 105.9 |
Oct 2, 2023
|
v. Neptunas |
W, 112 - 102 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 26. Brae Ivey
REB: 7. Ivan Vranes
AST: 11. S. Smith
|
PTS: 23. M. Pacevicius
REB: 12. M. Pacevicius
AST: 7. Z. Janavicius
|
131.9 - 120.1 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
@ Kedainiai Nevezis |
W, 64 - 91 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 17. M. Valinskas
REB: 8. E. Saulys
AST: 6. S. Smith
|
PTS: 20. Viny Okouo
REB: 10. Viny Okouo
AST: 4. B. Galloway
|
88.3 - 125.6 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Siauliai |
W, 88 - 68 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 19. Ivan Vranes
REB: 5. Ivan Vranes
AST: 4. Brae Ivey
|
PTS: 17. D. Romancenko
REB: 6. T. Pavelka
AST: 4. J. Rubinas
|
128.3 - 99.1 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Pieno Zvaigzdes |
W, 75 - 85 |
Pasvalys Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
5-1 |
PTS: 14. Ivan Vranes
REB: 9. Ajdin Penava
AST: 4. S. Smith
|
PTS: 16. Kadeem Jack
REB: 8. Artis Ate
AST: 4. J. Watson
|
103.0 - 116.7 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Lietuvos Rytas |
L, 96 - 103 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
5-2 |
PTS: 18. Ivan Vranes
REB: 7. Z. Skucas
AST: 7. S. Smith
|
PTS: 26. J. Gorham
REB: 8. J. Gorham
AST: 8. R.J. Cole
|
133.3 - 143.0 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ BC Wolves |
L, 77 - 71 |
Alytus Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 17. Ivan Vranes
REB: 5. Ivan Vranes
AST: 6. Brae Ivey
|
PTS: 13. R. Sulaimon
REB: 11. T. Thurman
AST: 5. K. Zemaitis
|
111.3 - 102.6 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Lietkabelis |
L, 88 - 91 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 23. S. Smith
REB: 12. Ivan Vranes
AST: 2. S. Smith
|
PTS: 18. V. Lipkevicius
REB: 6. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 5. V. Lipkevicius
|
119.4 - 123.4 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Gargzdu Gargzdai |
W, 74 - 97 |
Palangos Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
6-4 |
PTS: 21. Brae Ivey
REB: 7. Ajdin Penava
AST: 5. Brae Ivey
|
PTS: 19. J. Furmanavicius
REB: 6. J. Furmanavicius
AST: 5. Ryan Larson
|
101.6 - 133.1 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Jonava Jonavos |
L, 84 - 73 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
6-5 |
PTS: 14. Ivan Vranes
REB: 6. Ajdin Penava
AST: 7. S. Smith
|
PTS: 18. A. Marelja
REB: 7. S. Micovic
AST: 7. E. Seskus
|
116.2 - 101.0 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Jonava Jonavos |
W, 96 - 63 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
7-5 |
PTS: 19. S. Smith
REB: 9. Ivan Vranes
AST: 5. Brae Ivey
|
PTS: 13. S. Micovic
REB: 7. S. Micovic
AST: 4. I. Gandia-Rosa
|
133.6 - 87.7 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. BC Wolves |
W, 96 - 68 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
8-5 |
PTS: 20. Ivan Vranes
REB: 7. Ivan Vranes
AST: 12. S. Smith
|
PTS: 10. T. Thurman
REB: 6. R. Miniotas
AST: 5. K. Zemaitis
|
130.1 - 92.1 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ Siauliai |
W, 66 - 103 |
Siauliai Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
9-5 |
PTS: 17. Ivan Vranes
REB: 10. Ivan Vranes
AST: 5. Brae Ivey
|
PTS: 19. E. Stankevicius
REB: 6. T. Pavelka
AST: 7. L.J. Thorpe
|
88.3 - 137.8 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Kedainiai Nevezis |
W, 106 - 74 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
10-5 |
PTS: 19. E. Saulys
REB: 7. E. Saulys
AST: 7. M. Valinskas
|
PTS: 19. Z. Waterman
REB: 5. F. Okoro
AST: 4. C. Ramey
|
138.4 - 96.6 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Neptunas |
W, 78 - 91 |
Svyturys Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
11-5 |
PTS: 19. E. Saulys
REB: 11. Ivan Vranes
AST: 11. S. Smith
|
PTS: 23. A. Tubelis
REB: 7. T. Lambrecht
AST: 8. Z. Janavicius
|
100.3 - 117.1 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Lietkabelis |
W, 72 - 73 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
12-5 |
PTS: 16. E. Saulys
REB: 5. E. Saulys
AST: 10. S. Smith
|
PTS: 16. D. Sirvydis
REB: 8. Nik Popovic
AST: 8. D. Bickauskis
|
104.8 - 106.3 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 101 - 63 |
Zalgiris Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
12-6 |
PTS: 16. Ivan Vranes
REB: 6. Ivan Vranes
AST: 6. S. Smith
|
PTS: 14. D. Lavrinovicius
REB: 6. D. Lavrinovicius
AST: 5. E. Ulanovas
|
144.3 - 90.0 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Mazeikiai |
L, 88 - 86 |
Ventos Progimnazijos Sporto Sale
Lithuanian LKL
|
12-7 |
PTS: 21. S. Smith
REB: 7. S. Beniusis
AST: 11. S. Smith
|
PTS: 22. G. Staniulis
REB: 11. G. Staniulis
AST: 9. Kamau Stokes
|
116.4 - 113.8 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Lietuvos Rytas |
L, 93 - 88 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
12-8 |
PTS: 21. S. Smith
REB: 8. Ivan Vranes
AST: 9. S. Smith
|
PTS: 21. L. Uleckas
REB: 8. M. Echodas
AST: 5. L. Uleckas
|
122.2 - 115.7 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Pieno Zvaigzdes |
W, 119 - 78 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
13-8 |
PTS: 20. Ivan Vranes
REB: 8. Ivan Vranes
AST: 8. T.J. Starks
|
PTS: 16. J. Watson
REB: 8. Artis Ate
AST: 3. A. Sidarevicius
|
143.2 - 93.8 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
@ Kedainiai Nevezis |
W, 88 - 93 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
14-8 |
PTS: 22. S. Smith
REB: 10. Ivan Vranes
AST: 6. S. Smith
|
PTS: 35. Z. Waterman
REB: 9. Z. Waterman
AST: 7. Amit Abo
|
123.8 - 130.9 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
v. Neptunas |
L, 83 - 96 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
14-9 |
PTS: 22. T.J. Starks
REB: 6. Z. Skucas
AST: 7. S. Smith
|
PTS: 16. M. Pacevicius
REB: 9. A. Tubelis
AST: 4. Josh Newkirk
|
108.5 - 125.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ BC Wolves |
L, 100 - 88 |
Alytus Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
14-10 |
PTS: 20. Ryan Taylor
REB: 8. Ajdin Penava
AST: 6. S. Smith
|
PTS: 19. R. Miniotas
REB: 6. R. Miniotas
AST: 11. K. Zemaitis
|
137.6 - 121.1 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Mazeikiai |
L, 73 - 71 |
Ventos Progimnazijos Sporto Sale
Lithuanian LKL
|
14-11 |
PTS: 16. T.J. Starks
REB: 9. Ajdin Penava
AST: 6. S. Smith
|
PTS: 16. M. Paliukenas
REB: 10. E. Tubutis
AST: 12. M. Paliukenas
|
102.5 - 99.6 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Pieno Zvaigzdes |
W, 83 - 89 |
Pasvalys Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
15-11 |
PTS: 28. T.J. Starks
REB: 8. Ryan Taylor
AST: 3. T.J. Starks
|
PTS: 17. Kadeem Jack
REB: 10. Kadeem Jack
AST: 4. J. Watson
|
107.7 - 115.5 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Siauliai |
W, 96 - 93 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
16-11 |
PTS: 24. E. Saulys
REB: 6. E. Saulys
AST: 5. T.J. Starks
|
PTS: 19. L.J. Thorpe
REB: 10. T. Pavelka
AST: 10. Sean Armand
|
126.7 - 122.8 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ Lietkabelis |
W, 78 - 91 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
17-11 |
PTS: 20. T.J. Starks
REB: 7. E. Saulys
AST: 8. S. Smith
|
PTS: 20. D. Sirvydis
REB: 5. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 7. G. Orelik
|
110.6 - 129.0 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. Lietuvos Rytas |
W, 88 - 78 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
18-11 |
PTS: 19. T.J. Starks
REB: 4. Z. Simmons
AST: 4. S. Smith
|
PTS: 17. M. Foster
REB: 9. G. Radzevicius
AST: 4. A. Velicka
|
112.7 - 99.9 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Jonava Jonavos |
W, 88 - 85 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
19-11 |
PTS: 15. E. Saulys
REB: 9. Z. Skucas
AST: 4. T.J. Starks
|
PTS: 24. J. Furmanavicius
REB: 5. O. Drame
AST: 7. Ryan Larson
|
120.6 - 116.5 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 92 - 62 |
Zalgiris Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
19-12 |
PTS: 13. Ryan Taylor
REB: 5. Z. Simmons
AST: 4. M. Valinskas
|
PTS: 16. Tomas Dimsa
REB: 6. K. Hayes
AST: 4. Keenan Evans
|
130.2 - 87.7 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. Lietkabelis |
L, 77 - 84 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
19-13 |
PTS: 15. Ivan Vranes
REB: 4. S. Smith
AST: 7. S. Smith
|
PTS: 22. D. Sirvydis
REB: 10. Dorde Gagic
AST: 6. G. Orelik
|
102.9 - 112.3 |
May 14, 2024
|
@ Lietkabelis |
W, 88 - 89 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
20-13 |
PTS: 21. T.J. Starks
REB: 6. T.J. Starks
AST: 5. T.J. Starks
|
PTS: 26. D. Sirvydis
REB: 5. D. Baldwin
AST: 4. M. Varnas
|
116.8 - 118.1 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. Lietkabelis |
L, 99 - 100 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
20-14 |
PTS: 24. S. Smith
REB: 8. E. Saulys
AST: 8. S. Smith
|
PTS: 20. D. Sirvydis
REB: 6. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 4. G. Orelik
|
120.7 - 121.9 |