Belarusian BPL
Brest Region | 68 |
Grondo-GrGU | 84 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
Impuls-BGUIR | 89 |
Tsmoki Minsk III | 52 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
Tsmoki-Minsk (2) | 106 |
GOCOR-Soj Gomel | 68 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
Victoria Sports Complex (Brest, Brest)
Attendance: N/A
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: Grondo-GrGU (2) Brest Region (3)
Technicals: Grondo-GrGU (0) Brest Region (1 (Coach))
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRGU (22-6) | 16 | 22 | 20 | 26 | 84 |
BSEU (13-15) | 22 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 68 |
Advanced | Poss | ORtg | DRtg |
---|---|---|---|
GRGU | 88 | 95.8 | 77.5 |
BSEU | 88 | 77.5 | 95.8 |
Four Factors | eFG% | TO% | OR% | FTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
GRGU | .526 | 0.217 | 0.175 | 0.421 |
BSEU | .371 | 0.274 | 0.286 | 0.229 |
# | Player | Status | Pos | Min | FGM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | FIC | Off | Def | Reb | Ast | PF | STL | TO | BLK | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Anton Gaidel | Starter | PF | 31:07 | 3-10 | 0-4 | 6-9 | 12.9 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
0 | Evheniy Savostian | Starter | C | 38:24 | 8-13 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 19.5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
2 | Daniil Kisel | Starter | PG | 32:15 | 1-6 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 12.2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
10 | Gleb Sherstobitov | Starter | SG | 29:18 | 6-10 | 0-2 | 8-17 | 7.6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 20 |
32 | Mikhail Poznyak | Starter | SF | 23:39 | 8-11 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 12.8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
34 | Egor Chesnov | Bench | SF | 22:30 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 5-8 | 5.2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
33 | Maxim Kopytsky | Bench | C | 06:23 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
55 | Vasily Novik | Bench | SF | 01:00 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | -1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Georgy Fastov | Bench | C | 08:10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
9 | Robert Sharkov | Bench | 02:13 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -1.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Nikita Kudryavtsef | Bench | C | 05:01 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -1.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
200 | 28-57 | 4-15 | 24-40 | 69.0 | 8 | 34 | 42 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 2 | 84 | ||||
49.1% | 26.7% | 60.0% |
# | Player | Status | Pos | Min | FGM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | FIC | Off | Def | Reb | Ast | PF | STL | TO | BLK | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Vladislav Lagodich | Starter | PG | 37:49 | 5-10 | 1-4 | 5-5 | 7.4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 |
78 | Nikita Myts | Starter | SF | 39:06 | 3-16 | 2-11 | 3-4 | 2.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 11 |
9 | Dmitriy Shved | Starter | PF | 28:50 | 11-19 | 1-3 | 3-6 | 23.0 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 26 |
45 | Mihail Rogaschuk | Starter | C | 23:15 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Roman Dyrman | Starter | SG | 29:26 | 1-7 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 2.8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
5 | Ivan Rekun | Bench | PG | 14:04 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | -1.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
44 | Maxim Vitko | Bench | PG | 01:49 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Alexander Oliferuk | Bench | PG | 11:50 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
15 | Dmitry Kontsevich | Bench | 01:49 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Daniil Vitko | Bench | PF | 12:02 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | -2.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
200 | 24-70 | 4-23 | 16-21 | 31.6 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 15 | 25 | 10 | 24 | 1 | 68 | ||||
34.3% | 17.4% | 76.2% |
PG | SG | SF | PF | C | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starters | Daniil Kisel 9.7p, 4.3r, 2.7a |
Gleb Sherstobitov 14.6p, 6r, 2.9a |
Mikhail Poznyak 6.5p, 4.5r, 1.1a |
Anton Gaidel 8.5p, 2.6r, 3.4a |
Evheniy Savostian 9.6p, 4.4r, 2.6a |
Rotation | |
|
Egor Chesnov 11.7p, 5.9r, 1a |
|
|
Lim PT | |
|
Vasily Novik 4.3p, 3r, 0.4a |
|
Georgy Fastov 3.3p, 2.3r, 1.3a |
Lim PT | |
|
|
|
Maxim Kopytsky 4p, 2r, 2.7a |
Lim PT | |
|
|
|
Nikita Kudryavtsef 2.3p, 2r, 1.4a |
PG | SG | SF | PF | C | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starters | Vladislav Lagodich 13.5p, 4.5r, 5a |
Roman Dyrman 5.6p, 3.5r, 2.5a |
Nikita Myts 17.3p, 5.3r, 3.7a |
Dmitriy Shved 14p, 11.5r, 2a |
Mihail Rogaschuk 10.5p, 9.9r, 2.4a |
Rotation | Ivan Rekun 3.3p, 2.5r, 0.9a |
|
|
Daniil Vitko 4.8p, 3.8r, 0.8a |
|
Rotation | Alexander Oliferuk 3.8p, 2.3r, 1a |
|
|
|
|
Lim PT | Maxim Vitko 2.1p, 1.1r, 0.1a |
|
|
|
|